3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD

Price History
• Base plate
• For Ellie quick-change system
• Peak Design and Arca compatible
• Length: 85 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
3 Legged Thing BASE PD Arca Swiss & PD Capture V3 Compatible QR Plate (Base 85 PD, Gray) (BASE85-PD-G) YA0226:27000469
Universal Arca Swiss and PD Capture-compatible Choice of two screw mount slots for optimal positioning of the camera Precision engineered plate profile for secure connection to your tripod head Rear of base plate is sloped to better enable screen access Base slot for strap attachmen
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing 85mm Base Plate for Ellie PD Capture and Arca - Grey
3 Legged Thing 85mm Base Plate for Ellie PD Capture and Arca - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
3 Legged Thing BASE PD Arca Swiss & PD Capture V3 Compatible QR Plate (Base 85 PD, Copper) (BASE85-PD-C) 240851
Universal Arca Swiss and PD Capture-compatible Choice of two screw mount slots for optimal positioning of the camera Precision engineered plate profile for secure connection to your tripod head Rear of base plate is sloped to better enable screen access Base slot for strap attachmen
prodImage
£60.42
£74.41
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional information
For Ellie quick-change system
Peak Design and Arca compatible
Length: 85 mm

Price History

1M 3M
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3 Legged Thing

3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0
£269.99
3 Legged Thing Punks Brian 2.0Compare 7 Prices
3 Legged Thing Zelda
£79.00
3 Legged Thing ZeldaCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Nicky
£916.87
3 Legged Thing Legends NickyCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
3 Legged Thing EllieCompare 4 Prices
3 Legged Thing BASE70
£45.15
3 Legged Thing BASE70Compare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£73.95
3 Legged Thing Ellie PDCompare 2 Prices
3 Legged Thing AirHed Cine Arca Swiss
£519.37
3 Legged Thing AirHed Cine Arca SwissCompare 1 Prices
3 Legged Thing Legends Mike
£763.92
3 Legged Thing Legends MikeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard Alta Action 80
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-87
£47.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
SP Connect Stem Mount Pro
£38.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Bracket for large rods
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona GoPro Set Street
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro The Frame ANDFR-301
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 Quick Reader
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser MZH 600
£40.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma USB dock Canon
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£60.42
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel