GoPro Chesty chest strap

Price History
• Chest strap
• Padded and breathable material
• Adjustable
• Quick-release buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Chesty chest strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Chesty - Official GoPro Accessory B0FQQKYQYK
Lightweight, flexible construction balances comfort and performance Padded and breathable materials stay comfortable during any activity Fully adjustable to fit a wide range of body types and over heavy winter jackets Specially designed quick-release buckle lets you get in and out easily—even with gloves on What’s Included: Performance Chest Mount, Vertical Mounting Buckle, Thumb Screw
prodImage
£39.00
£46.29
Shipping: £7.29
with shipping: £7.29
Lowest total price
GoPro Chesty All HERO 110246
GoPro Chesty All HERO AGCHM-001-VN Camera Accessory in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
GoPro Chesty All HERO AGCHM-001-VN Action Camera Accessory - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Chesty Performance Chest Mount 7715460
The GoPro Chesty Performance Chest Mount delivers immersive hands-free POV footage for action sports and outdoor adventures. Made from breathable, lightweight materials with padded construction, this flexible harness straps securely to your chest and adjusts comfortably to fit many body types. It's ideal for biking, hiking, skiing or any activity where you want compelling first-person perspectives without holding a camera or mounting one to your head. The design keeps your action camera stable while letting you move freely, perfect for adventurers seeking engaging footage. What makes this mount so practical is its versatility and comfort - the breathable materials prevent overheating during intense activity, whilst the padding ensures you can wear it for extended sessions without discomfort. The kit includes everything you need to get started. The Chesty Performance Chest Mount itself, a vertical mounting buckle for different camera angles, and a thumb screw for secure attachment are all included. It comes in a compact padded PVC case for protection during transport or storage between adventures. Kit includes: Chesty Performance Chest Mount, Vertical mounting buckle and Thumb screw. Padded PVC case. External size: H2.3, W13.9, D12cm. Memory card:EAN: 810116383832.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
GOPRO Chesty Performance Chest Mount, Black 11558978
- This hands-free GoPro chest mount makes it easy to capture epic POV shots on the go- Padding and breathable fabric keep you cool and comfy, whatever you're up to- It's fully adjustable to fit all shapes - and even goes over your chunky winter coat- The quick-release buckle makes it easy to pop on and off, even with gloves on- It comes with the Chest Mount, Vertical Mounting Buckle and Thumb Screw - everything you need to get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Chesty Performance Chest Mount Harness AGCHM001
GoPro Chesty Performance Chest Mount Harness, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Chesty All HERO Cameras AGCHM-001-VN
The padded. flexible Chesty (Action Camera Body Mount) makes it easy to capture immersive hands-free shots from your chest. Made from breathable. lightweight materials. it can easily be adjusted to comfortably fit a wide range of body types. It’s perfect for biking. hiking. skiing or any adventure where you want amazing POV footage.Strap in. Go big. Get perfect POV.Padded. flexible action camera body mount makes it easy to shoot immersive. hands-free POV footage from your chest.Lightweight. padded + breathable so it stays comfortable during any activity.Fully adjustable to fit a wide range of body types + over heavy jackets.Quick-release gets you in + out easily - even when you're wearing gloves.Immersive footage while your hands stay free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Padded and breathable material
Adjustable
Quick-release buckle

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Chesty chest strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 2 Prices
GoPro Max2 protective case
£22.32
GoPro Max2 protective caseCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 1 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
GoPro Fluid Pro KICompare 8 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Emergency Rain Cover small
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiner Swimming belt ClicLoc
£40.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
SP Connect Stem Mount Pro
£38.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mantona GoPro Set Street
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Rainfly Large
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro The Frame ANDFR-301
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Action 80
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma USB dock Canon
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Chesty chest strap
Amazon US
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £7.29
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel