GoPro Fluid Pro KI

Manufacturer: GoPro
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
from £149.99to £209.008 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• Stabilizer for smartphones and action cameras with a load capacity of 400 g
• Built-in power bank with a battery life of up to 18 hours
• AI-powered object tracking for stable shots
• Ergonomic handle with push-button control
• Three-axis image stabilization for smooth videos
• Compatible with smartphones and GoPro cameras
• Dimensions: Height 0 cm, Depth 0 cm, Weight 0 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones, Subject Tracking, Lighting, Wireless Camera Control, Portable, Vlogging, 360° Rotation, Device Charging B0FX7F3HLL
Professional 3-axis gimbal with interchangeable mounts works with mobile phones, GoPro cameras and some compact point-and-shoot cameras Forward- or rear-facing AI subject tracker module locks onto a person's face or body to automatically track them in the frame with precision Integrated fill light helps balance the light in your shot for more professional results What’s Included: Gimbal, AI Tracking Module, Mobile Phone Mounting Bracket, GoPro Camera Mounting Bracket, GoPro Finger Adapter, Thumb Screw, Tripod Base, Gimbal USB-C Charging Cable, Camera USB-C Charging Cable, Zippered Case Compatibility: Mobile phones, GoPro cameras (Bluetooth functionality only with HERO9 Black, HERO10 Black, HERO11 Black, HERO12 Black and HERO13 Black), Select compact point-and-shoot cameras
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Fluid Pro AI (Multi-Device Gimbal Stabilizer with AI Tracking)
Introducing the GoPro Fluid Pro AI, the ultimate multi-device gimbal stabilizer that brings professional-grade video stabilization and revolutionary AI tracking to your creative toolkit. Engineered for videographers, vloggers, and content creators, this premium gimbal works seamlessly with your mobile phone, GoPro camera, and select compact point-and-shoot cameras. Its robust construction supports heavy setups up to 400g, including lenses, filters, and accessories.Experience buttery-smooth footage with advanced 3-axis stabilization. The high-torque motors and orthogonal design deliver an ultra-stable 320° tilt and unlimited 360° pans, keeping every shot incredibly steady even during fast-paced action. The real game-changer is the detachable AI Tracker Module. Using a powerful AI algorithm, it locks onto your subject’s face or body to track them precisely throughout the frame, perfect for solo creators and dynamic sports videography. The module features an integrated, adjustable fill light to perfectly illuminate your subject and balance shots in any lighting condition.Take full control wirelessly. Operate your phone camera’s shutter, zoom, and focus or your GoPro’s shutter and mode directly from the gimbal’s intuitive interface, which also supports hand gesture commands. A long-lasting battery ensures all-day shooting and even doubles as a power bank to charge your devices on the go via the USB power-out port. Unlock the full potential of your stabilizer with the GoPro Fluid app for firmware updates, advanced tracking customization, and creative capture tools. Built for professionals and backed by GoPro's Limited Lifetime Warranty, the Fluid Pro AI is your all-in-one solution for next-level content creation.
2 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Fluid Pro AI 109760
GoPro Fluid Pro AI AGMSS-011-ES Camera Accessory in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer - for GoPro Cameras & Smartphones
GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer - for GoPro Cameras & Smartphones, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones
GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
GoPro Fluid Pro AI 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer for GoPro Cameras and Smartphones, Subject Tracking, Exposure, Wireless Camera Control, Portable Vloging, 360° Rotation, Device Charging AGMSS-011-EU
Professional 3-axis gimbal with interchangeable mounts, suitable for mobile phones, GoPro cameras and some compact point-and-shoot cameras The forward or backward-facing AI subject tracking module focuses on a person's face or body to automatically and accurately track the person in the frame Integrated fill light helps balance the light in your shot for more professional results What's Included: Gimbal, AI Tracking Module, Mobile Phone Mount Bracket, GoPro Camera Mount Bracket, GoPro Finger Adapter, Thumb Screw, Tripod Base, USB-C Charging Cable for Gimbal, USB-C Charging Cable for Camera, Zipper Pouch Compatibility: mobile phones, GoPro cameras (Bluetooth functionality only with HERO9 Black, HERO10 Black, HERO11 Black, HERO12 Black and HERO13 Black), selected compact cameras
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
GOPRO Fluid Pro AI Gimbal, Black 10296372
Get super-smooth footage right from the first shot with this GoPro Fluid Pro AI gimbal. Interchangeable mounts mean you can switch between shooting on your phone, GoPro or compact camera. Just clip in and you're ready to go. The built-in subject tracking module automatically locks onto a face or body, keeping your star centred even in busy places. It also recognises simple hand gestures, making self-capture sessions feel effortless.Good to know- The 3-axis motor with 335º tilt/roll and unlimited 360º pans keeps footage steady- Built-in LED fill light adds an even, flattering glow with adjustable brightness and colour temperature- Shoot single-handedly thanks to intuitive controls and a roller for fine-tuning settings- Up to 18 hours of power lets you shoot for longer and top up your phone or camera while you film- Access creative tools, photo/video modes and full gimbal customisation on the GoPro Fluid app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
GoPro Fluid Pro AI - Multi-Device Gimbal Stabilizer With AI Tracking AGMSS-011-ES
GoPro Fluid Pro AI - Multi-Device Gimbal Stabilizer With AI Tracking, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stabilizer for smartphones and action cameras with a load capacity of 400 g
Built-in power bank with a battery life of up to 18 hours
AI-powered object tracking for stable shots
Ergonomic handle with push-button control
Three-axis image stabilization for smooth videos
Compatible with smartphones and GoPro cameras
Dimensions: Height 0 cm, Depth 0 cm, Weight 0 g

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
£39.99
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hohem iSteady M6 Kit
£120.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
£120.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
gopro_certified_uk
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel