Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle

• Smartphone gimbal with a maximum load capacity of 300 grams
• 3-axis stabilization for smooth footage
• Battery life of up to 10 hours
• USB-C port for easy charging
• Foldable and portable for on the go
• Flexible pan and tilt angles of 360 degrees and 231 degrees
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle (Stone Grey) – Foldable AI Smartphone Gimbal with AI Tracker, Multi-Person Tracking & 360° Infinite Pan Tracking B0H33N9D4T
Includes AI Tracker accessory for enhanced multi-person and app-independent tracking 360° Infinite Pan Tracking follows movement smoothly without losing subjects 3-axis stabilisation creates smooth handheld smartphone footage Foldable creator gimbal with built-in tripod and selfie stick Designed for vlogging, livestreaming, travel and mobile content creation
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 FLow 2 Pro AI Tracker Kit - White
Insta360 FLow 2 Pro AI Tracker Kit - White, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle White - Foldable AI Phone Gimbal for Iphon
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle White - Foldable AI Phone Gimbal for Iphon, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£209.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartphone gimbal with a maximum load capacity of 300 grams
3-axis stabilization for smooth footage
Battery life of up to 10 hours
USB-C port for easy charging
Foldable and portable for on the go
Flexible pan and tilt angles of 360 degrees and 231 degrees

Price History

1M
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£18.50
Insta360 X4 fast charging hubCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
£49.73
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
£170.22
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard BundleCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.28
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving Housing
£97.99
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving HousingCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow Creator Kit
£149.00
Insta360 Flow Creator KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£171.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Standard Combo
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Advanced Tracking Combo
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£190.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£209.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel