Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle

Price History
• Foldable Gimbal for Smartphones
• 3-Axis Stabilization for Smooth Footage
• Supports Deep Track 4.0 and Dolby Vision
• Integrated Tripod and Selfie Stick
• Battery with up to 10 Hours Runtime
• Compatible with over 200 iOS Apps
• Dimensions: Height 21 cm (extendable)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 Flow Pro 2 Gimbal - Grey 4162463
The Insta360 Flow Pro 2 Gimbal transforms shaky smartphone footage into smooth content wherever you go. This 3-axis stabilisation system eliminates judders and wobbles, while the built-in selfie stick, tripod and powerbank provide everything needed for content creation in one compact device. Weighing 366g and folding neatly to fit in your bag, it's designed for vloggers, travellers and creators who want professional footage without heavy kit. Compatible with iOS and Android phones, it connects via USB-C and pairs with AI-powered tracking software that keeps subjects perfectly framed. The Flow Pro 2's 2900mAh battery delivers up to 10 hours of recording, letting you shoot all day without hunting for charging points. Next-gen AI tracking handles person re-identification, zoom and slow motion tracking with accuracy, keeping subjects in focus during complex movements. The integrated tripod switches from handheld to stable tabletop setups instantly, while the selfie stick extends your reach for better angles. Its fold-up design, 26.9cm high when stored, fits easily into backpacks or shoulder bags, making it a practical companion for mobile video. Internal size: H26.9, W7.6, D6.9cm. Weight 366g. Compatibility: iOS and android devices. Charging Connections: USB-C ports. Battery Life: 10 hours. Charging Time: 120 hours. Foldable: yes. General Information: Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6970357859207.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
INSTA360 Flow Pro 2 Handheld Wireless Phone Gimbal - Grey, Silver/Grey 10277197
With the Insta360 Flow 2 Pro, you can start filming the moment inspiration hits. Just pop your phone on, unfold the gimbal, and you're good to go - no need to mess around with buttons. It's got everything you need for content creation - a teleprompter, selfie mirror, power bank, built-in tripod and selfie stick. If you're walking and talking, 3-axis stabilization smooths out any shakes for super-steady vlogs. Plus, it's got Apple's DockKit tech, for accurate tracking on your iPhone and support for over 200 iOS apps.Good to know- Record fast movement, even at long distances with Active Zoom Tracking - perfect for sports- Keep everyone in the frame with Multi-Person Tracking for performances and group shots- It folds up nice and compact to fit in your pocket, so you can take it with you anywhere- Capture the vibe of the place with 360° Infinite Pan Tracking for unique panoramas- You can use your Apple Watch, another smartphone or gesture controls for handsfree shooting- Create cinematic moments with Free Tilt Mode to capture everything in a single, continuous shot
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Smartphone Gimbal with AI CINSABQB
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Smartphone Gimbal with AI, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.00 / Unit
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Creator Bundle 2.0 396945
Why choose Flow Pro? Native iPhone Camera Tracking Track human subjects and keep them centered in your videos using the native camera or third-party apps.(iPhone only) 360 Infinite Pan Tracking Explore endless views with continuous 360 rotation. No more limits. Deep Track 3.0 Next-gen AI tracking. More versatile and accurate with smarter subject recovery and animal tracking. Built-In Selfie Stick & Tripod The all-in-one smartphone gimbal with everything you need built in. 3-Axis Stabilization Professional-level stabilization for smoother than ever phone footage. One-Tap Pairing Tap and go to connect Flow Pro with your iPhone using NFC technology then auto-reconnect for hassle-free use. Tracking Ring Light Record with confidence the tracking ring light always indicates when tracking is activated. Foldable & Portable Tired of travel bags? Just grab your phone and Flow Pro and you're good to go. ONE-TAP PAIRING Seamless connection. Tap to pair via NFC using DockKit for the smoothest first-time connection. The next time you use Flow Pro get going in a flash with auto-reconnection! UNMATCHED TRACKING Apple DockKit enabled. The first gimbal with DockKit Apple's latest subject-tracking technology. Stay in frame and create videos live stream and video call directly with your iPhone's native camera app and your favorite iOS apps. Seamless tracking. Native Camera App Track directly with your iPhone's native camera app no need to open the Insta360 app. Capture your life your way. Third-Party iOS Apps Smooth tracking with over 200* of your favorite apps for even more flexibility the easiest way to capture every moment with iPhone. Flow Pro is completely life-compatible. 360 INFINITE PAN TRACKING Spins all the way. Round and round! Flow Pro's 360 infinite pan tracking means unlimited rotations no interruptions! Truly limitless potential here. TRACKING RING LIGHT Better clearer tracking. Flow Pro's green tracking light is key to understanding when you're tracking. Record with confidence knowing you're dialed in! DEEP TRACK 3.0 Next-gen subject tracking. Years of research and development has brought our AI tracking algorithm to new heights keeping subjects in frame and in focus with unmatched tracking accuracy and flexibility. More accurate. Person Re-Identification Select a person and Deep Track 3.0 will stay locked on throughout the recording even if they're blocked from view. All-Angle Tracking Recognize a subject from all angles and keep tracking it even if the subjects shape changes as you (or it) moves. Smarter Subject Recovery Even when your subject moves out of frame the gimbal will keep tracking it by zooming out or following the direction it's moving. More diverse. Smarter Animal Tracking Better tracking not just for people and objects but also pets! Track cats dogs horses and more. You'll be surprised just how much Flow Pro can recognize. More options. Slow Motion Tracking Level up your slow motion shots. Always keep tracking even at high frame rates. Zoom Tracking Get more cinematic shots. Even when zoomed in Flow Pro can track your subject and automatically adjust settings for more stable shots. 1-STEP RAPID DEPLOY Capture on the go. Elevate your smartphone into a content creation tool with Insta360 Flow Pro the AI tracking smartphone stabilizer. Just unfold once and gono need to untwist or even press the power button. FOLDABLE & PORTABLE Take it anywhere. Phone? Check. Gimbal? Check. No other gear needed you're ready for a day's filming. Flow Pro folds up to easily fit into your bag so you can capture life's best moments on the fly. 3-AXIS STABILIZATION Professional-level stabilization. Your phone footage has never looked so smooth. 3-axis gimbal stabilization cancels out the shakes in your footage from dawn to dusk. BUILT-IN SELFIE STICK Get the angle just right. Whip out the selfie stick for easier more flexible shooting. Get your whole crew in the shot or switch up the view in your clips with high and low shooting angles. BU
prodImage
£156.85
Shipping: Free
‎Insta360 Gimbal - INSTA360 - Flow 2 Pro - Gray - Compatible Apple DockKit - 3-axis stabilization
Discover the INSTA360 Flow 2 Pro, an innovative gray gimbal offering advanced 3-axis stabilization. Compatible with Apple DockKit, it allows for...
prodImage
£188.49
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle (Summit White) Smartphone camera stabilizer White 360 -100 - 82 -150 - 180 0.3 kg 421601
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle (Summit White) With enhanced stabilization and Deep Track 4.0 the gimbal automatically follows your subject with high precision even when they move fast or momentarily leave the frame. The integrated smart wheel gives quick access to zoom tracking shooting modes and settings. A built-in tripod extendable selfie stick and foldable design make it easy to film from multiple angles then pack it away in seconds. The Standard Bundle in Summit White includes the essential tools to start shooting right out of the box offering great value for creators who want a lightweight and dependable gimbal setup. Key features: 3-axis gimbal with advanced stabilization with 360 Infinite Pan Deep Track 4.0 with gesture and subject tracking Smart wheel for intuitive mode control and zoom Built-in tripod selfie stick and magnetic phone clamp Compact foldable design with long battery runtime Edit with Insta360 App What's in the box Insta360 Flow 2 Pro (Summit White) Magnetic Phone Clamp Grip Cover Charging Cable User Guide
prodImage
£199.83
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Insta360 - Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle NEW CINSABQBFLOW201
Insta360 - Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£256.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable Gimbal for Smartphones
3-Axis Stabilization for Smooth Footage
Supports Deep Track 4.0 and Dolby Vision
Integrated Tripod and Selfie Stick
Battery with up to 10 Hours Runtime
Compatible with over 200 iOS Apps
Dimensions: Height 21 cm (extendable)

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker BundleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£18.50
Insta360 X4 fast charging hubCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
£49.73
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
£170.22
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard BundleCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.28
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving Housing
£97.99
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving HousingCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow Creator Kit
£149.00
Insta360 Flow Creator KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth 5S
£141.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Advanced Tracking Combo
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8P Standard Combo
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S Combo
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£171.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Smooth 5
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.00 / Unit
prodImage
£156.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel