DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter
from £20.99to £21.302 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Expansion adapter for accessory shoe and action camera mount
• Compatible with Osmo Pocket 3
• Weight of 40.3 g
• Dimensions: 49.4 x 8.5 x 60 mm
• Easy to mount and use
• Extends the camera's functionality
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter, Compatibility: Osmo Pocket 3
The Expansion Adapter can expand to fit a cold shoe and an action camera port. Compatibility: Osmo Pocket 3 In the Box: Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter × 1
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter CP.OS.00000306.01
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion adapter for accessory shoe and action camera mount
Compatible with Osmo Pocket 3
Weight of 40.3 g
Dimensions: 49.4 x 8.5 x 60 mm
Easy to mount and use
Extends the camera's functionality
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Optic Dry
£21.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto 030-14
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Grab Bag (AGBAG-002)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak Portra 800 135-36 Color Film
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon EP-EX15II
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Dreamtime
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel