DJI Mic Mini (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)

Price History
• Two Levels of Noise Reduction
• Automatic Volume Limiters
• Flexible Connectivity Options
• Compatible with DJI OsmoAudio Ecosystem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DJI Mic Mini 1 TX + 1 RX Wireless Lavalier Microphone Detail-Rich Audio CPRN0000043201
DJI Mic Mini 1 TX + 1 RX Wireless Lavalier Microphone Detail-Rich Audio, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini (1 TX + 1 RX), Wireless Lavalier Microphone, Detail-Rich Audio, Noise Cancelling, Automatic Limiting, Wireless Microphone for Camera/iPhone/Android, Vlog, Streaming, 400m Transmission B0DDLCLFFX
Small but Mighty - The DJI Mic Mini Transmitter is small and ultralight, weighing only 10 g, [1] making it comfortable to wear, discreet, and aesthetically pleasing on-camera. Detail-Rich Sound - Mic Mini delivers high-quality audio. A 400m max transmission range [2] ensures stable recording, even in bustling outdoor environments like a busy street.48kHz sampling & 120 dB SPL for rich, distortion-free audio, approx. 10h battery life [5]. Record Longer - A transmitter and a receiver offer a maximum operating time of 10 hours, [5] respectively. That's enough time for high-usage scenarios like interviews. DJI Ecosystem Direct Connection - With DJI OsmoAudio, a transmitter can connect to Osmo Nano, Osmo 360, Osmo Mobile 7P, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, or Osmo Pocket 3 without a receiver, delivering premium audio. Powerful Noise Cancelling - 2 noise cancellation levels are available—Basic is ideal for quiet indoor settings, while Strong excels in noisy environments to give you clear vocals. [8] Always Reliable Audio - DJI Mic Mini features automatic limiting to lower volume if audio input is too high, preventing clipping and ensuring reliable audio quality in any setting. Includes one DJI Mic Mini transmitter, one receiver, and other useful accessories, providing enough flexibility for a wide range of general content creation scenarios.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini wireless Microphone 1TX + 1RX 4549440
DJI Mic Mini, a wireless microphone that packs powerful performance into an ultralight body. It ensures stable transmission of high-quality audio, boasts extended battery life, and features direct connection with products in the DJI OsmoAudio ecosystem. Experience detail-rich sound recording that elevates your content creation experience. With a simple flip of the case, you are ready to add high-quality audio to any project. DJI Mic Mini supports omnidirectional audio recording. The receiver can pair with two transmitters simultaneously. Even when recording multiple sound sources, the mic excels at reproducing detail-rich sound, ensuring the audio you get is always high quality. USB-C connection. Noise cancelling. Mute control. Sound card connectivity. Adjustable microphone. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 6941565991430.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£46.00
£50.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DJI Mic Mini Wireless Microphone Kit (1 TX + 1 RX) OPC-PHX2DB8-NEW
Small but Mighty - The DJI Mic Mini Transmitter is small and ultralight, weighing only 10 g, making it comfortable to wear, discreet, and...
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini Wireless Microphone - Single Transmitter Set CP.RN.00000432.01
DJI Mic Mini Wireless Microphone - Single Transmitter Set, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini 413103
DJI Mic Mini (1 TX+1 RX)
prodImage
£70.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two Levels of Noise Reduction
Automatic Volume Limiters
Flexible Connectivity Options
Compatible with DJI OsmoAudio Ecosystem

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£89.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 6 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini
£284.95
DJI RS 4 MiniCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 3 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
DJI Osmo Mobile SECompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£156.68
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 5
£339.99
DJI RS 5Compare 3 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
DJI RS 4 Mini ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus ME34
£32.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boya BY-MM1
£31.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mic Mini (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel