DJI Mic 2 transmitter

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
from £58.85to £141.007 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Ideal for interviews, vlogs, and more
• Range of 250 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube B0CFZXQ86Q
Crystal-Clear Audio Makes You Sound Like a Pro - This wireless lavalier microphone delivers high-quality audio with brighter, clearer, and more enjoyable vocal recording, making it ideal for interviews, vlogs, and much more. Less Noise, Better Vocals - Intelligent noise cancelling makes this clip on microphone‘s vocals more clear, even when conducting interviews or shooting videos in locations with erratic and unpredictable sounds. Compact, Magnetic, and Discrete - DJI lapel microphone with the compact TX has a unique clip and magnet design, providing added flexibility for discrete placement and more professional-looking videos. Super Convenient Bluetooth Connection - The transmitter can directly link to smartphones via Bluetooth for simplified and ultra-efficient creation; Great bluetooth microphone wireless for your normal use, please check the list of adaptability before purchasing. Last Longer, Record More - The extended 6-hour operation time of this Bluetooth microphone gives you ample recording and livestreaming possibilities, even in remote locations with limited charging options Includes one transmitter (Shadow Black) and more; The transparent black design of the transmitter gives it a sleek, stylish, and high-tech look; Connects directly to mobile phones via Bluetooth; Ideal for solo creators DJI Ecosystem Direct Connection - With DJI OsmoAudio, a transmitter can connect to Osmo Nano, Osmo 360, Osmo Mobile 7P, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, or Osmo Pocket 3 without a receiver, delivering premium audio.
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Pearl White), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth Microphone for 14-Hour Internal Recording, Magnetic Attachment Phone Microphone, YouTube B0CFZX3HGW
Crystal-Clear Audio Makes You Sound Like a Pro - This wireless lavalier microphone delivers high-quality audio with brighter, clearer, and more enjoyable vocal recording, making it ideal for interviews, vlogs, and much more. Less Noise, Better Vocals - Intelligent noise cancelling makes this clip on microphone‘s vocals more clear, even when conducting interviews or shooting videos in locations with erratic and unpredictable sounds. Compact, Magnetic, and Discrete - DJI lapel microphone with the compact TX has a unique clip and magnet design, providing added flexibility for discrete placement and more professional-looking videos. Super Convenient Bluetooth Connection - The transmitter can directly link to smartphones via Bluetooth for simplified and ultra-efficient creation; Great bluetooth microphone wireless for your normal use, please check the list of adaptability before purchasing. Last Longer, Record More - The extended 6-hour operation time of this Bluetooth microphone gives you ample recording and livestreaming possibilities, even in remote locations with limited charging options Includes one transmitter (Pearl White) and more, offering an elegant alternative for those seeking a chic colorway. Connects directly to mobile phones via Bluetooth. Ideal for solo creators. DJI Ecosystem Direct Connection - With DJI OsmoAudio, a transmitter can connect to Osmo Nano, Osmo 360, Osmo Mobile 7P, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, or Osmo Pocket 3 without a receiver, delivering premium audio.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter Only (Shadow Black 1TX) Original Replacement CP.RN.00000328.02
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter Only (Shadow Black 1TX) Original Replacement, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Pearl White) Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent CPRN0000032901
Mic 2 Transmitter (Pearl White) Wireless Lavalier Microphone with Intelligent, Mobile Phones & Communication > Radio Communication Equipment > Parts & Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Microphone with Intelligent Noise Cancelling, 14-Hour Internal Recording, 6-Hour Battery
Crystal-Clear Audio Makes You Sound Like a Pro - This wireless microphone delivers high-quality audio with brighter, clearer, and more enjoyable...
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black) Wireless Microphone with Intelli CP.RN.00000328.01
...
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with
DJI Mic 2 Transmitter (Shadow Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone with - High-quality product designed for reliability and performance. Ideal for...
prodImage
£141.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ideal for interviews, vlogs, and more
Range of 250 m

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 5 Prices
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
DJI Osmo Vehicle MountCompare 9 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extreme Battery
£25.00
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extreme BatteryCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Pocket 2 wireless microphone transmitter
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon DM-E100
£59.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
DJI Mic 2 charging cradle
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode VideoMicro II
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Mic Mini 2 (1 Transmitter + 1 Receiver)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
prodImage
£58.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
chibicardshop
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prorexuk
prodImage
£84.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel