Saramonic LavMicro U1A

Manufacturer: Saramonic
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
from £30.37to £44.993 offersManufacturer: Saramonic

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saramonic LavMicro U1A Omnidirectional Lavalier Microphone with 2m (6.56') Cable & Detachable Lightning Connector for iOS Devices (iPhone & iPad) B089MF4L9K
Ultracompact clip-on lavalier microphone that plugs directly into the Lightning port of an Apple iPhone, or iPad and captures rich, broadcast-quality sound Built-in 6.6-foot (2m) cable provides an ideal amount of length for popular audio and video applications techniques like handheld vlogging, personal interviews and incognito audio capture Omnidirectional pickup pattern captures sound equally in every direction providing natural sounding audio — even when the person speaking turns their head Included detachable Lightning adapter has a male 3.5mm plug, which means you can use it to connect other audio sources to your Apple iOS device, such as wireless receivers, mixers, and other microphones Includes an alligator-style mic clip that securely affixes to collars and other clothing, a foam windscreen to diffuse wind noise, reusable cable strap, and a locking drawstring pouch that neatly holds everything
prodImage
£30.37
£36.04
Shipping: £5.67
with shipping: £5.67
Saramonic LavMicro U1A Lavalier Microphone LAVMICROU1A
Saramonic LavMicro U1A Lavalier Microphone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£40.95
£42.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Saramonic LavMicroU1A Clip-On Lavalier Microphone for iPhone LAVMICRO U1A
Saramonic LavMicroU1A Clip-On Lavalier Microphone for iPhone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saramonic

Saramonic LavMicro U2
£89.23
Saramonic LavMicro U2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9
£171.89
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B6
£227.00
Saramonic Blink500 B6Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B1
£179.95
Saramonic Blink500 B1Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U3A
£40.95
Saramonic LavMicro U3ACompare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 RX
£103.46
Saramonic Blink500 RXCompare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Saramonic Blink500 B2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Lavalier Microphone
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boya BY-BM2021
£29.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby Wavo Mobile
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ME34
£29.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-HQP1
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boya BY-MM1
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
Amazon US
prodImage
£30.37
Shipping: £5.67
rhl-shop
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: £1.99
dyproaudio
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel