Saramonic Blink500 B1

Manufacturer: Saramonic
Saramonic Blink500 B1
from £179.95to £231.003 offersManufacturer: Saramonic
• Microphone system
• Polar Pattern: Ball
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 18 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saramonic Blink 500 B1 Wireless System Tx+Rx 3.5mm Microphone Kit USBC (UK) BNIB BLINK500B1
Saramonic Blink 500 B1 Wireless System Tx+Rx 3.5mm Microphone Kit USBC (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.95 / Pack
Saramonic Blink 500 B1 Compact Wireless Mic System Ideal for Video Recording BLINK500B1
Saramonic Blink 500 B1 Compact Wireless Mic System Ideal for Video Recording, Cameras & Photography > Other Photography
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Saramonic Blink 500 B1 Ultracompact Wireless Clip on Mic System With Lavalier & Dual Channel Receiver
Features: The versatile transmitter features an excellent sounding built-in microphone that captures voices perfectly. Small enough to clip to a...
prodImage
£231.00
£234.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Polar Pattern
Ball
Specifications
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 18 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saramonic

Saramonic Blink500 RX
£103.46
Saramonic Blink500 RXCompare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U2
£89.23
Saramonic LavMicro U2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
£30.34
Saramonic LavMicro U1ACompare 3 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B6
£227.00
Saramonic Blink500 B6Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Saramonic Blink500 B2Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
£129.00
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1Compare 5 Prices
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9
£171.89
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoom M3 MicTrak
£195.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Wireless GO II Single
£198.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon DM-E1
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mic 3 (1 transmitter + 1 receiver)
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode VideoMic NTG
£209.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony ECM-W2BT
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ECM-B10
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B1
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.95 / Pack
cambrianphoto
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£231.00
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel