Saramonic Blink500 B2

Price History
• Microphone system
• Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• Set consisting of: 2 transmitters + 1 receiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saramonic Blink500 B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SARAMONIC BLINK500 B2W ULTRA COMPACT 2.4GHZ DUAL-CHANNEL WIRELESS MICROPHONE SYS BLINK500B1
SARAMONIC BLINK500 B2W ULTRA COMPACT 2.4GHZ DUAL-CHANNEL WIRELESS MICROPHONE SYS, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Saramonic Blink 500 B2 Ultracompact 2 Person Wireless Clip on Mic System With Lavaliers & Dual Receiver
Features: The versatile transmitter features an excellent sounding built-in microphone that captures voices perfectly. Small enough to clip to a...
prodImage
£403.60
£407.45
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Additional information
Frequency: 2.4 GHz
Set consisting of: 2 transmitters + 1 receiver

Price History

1M
Saramonic Blink500 B2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saramonic

Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9
£171.89
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B6
£229.00
Saramonic Blink500 B6Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B1
£291.60
Saramonic Blink500 B1Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
£149.95
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U3A
£29.56
Saramonic LavMicro U3ACompare 2 Prices
Saramonic UwMic9 Kit 2
£529.00
Saramonic UwMic9 Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U2
£89.23
Saramonic LavMicro U2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
£29.87
Saramonic LavMicro U1ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atomos Shinobi II
£227.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sirui VA-5
£226.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sekonic L-308X Flashmate
£196.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£233.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atomos Shinobi
£224.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus FC-WR
£218.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA300N panoramic head
£233.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sekonic L-398A Studio Deluxe III
£224.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax O-GPS2
£231.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI SDR Transmission Receiver
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B2
silverarcheryuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£403.60
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel