Atomos Shinobi

Price History
• Field Monitor
• Display size: 5.2
• Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack, HDMI port
• Memory card slot: SD card
• Power supply: Battery, mains power
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Shinobi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atomos Shinobi GO 13.2 cm (5.2") Black 1920 x 1080 pixels Touchsc ATOMSHB004
A high brightness. lightweight. 5-inch. 1500nit HDR touchscreen camera monitor that’s perfect for vloggers. filmmakers and photographers.Monitor HDMI signals up to 4K UHD using the waveform. histogram and vectorscope tools simultaneously. Built-In LUT to preview looks – store up to 8 LUTs. Low power draw – can run all on single battery. Frame Guides – frame shots with confidence. for social media or cinematic productions. USB-C PD – power Shinobi GO via USB-C PD; power/charge your camera too.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.59
Shipping: Free
Atomos Shinobi GO 13.2 cm (5.2") Black 1920 x 1080 pixels Touchscreen 397416
A high brightness lightweight 5-inch 1500nit HDR touchscreen camera monitor thats perfect for vloggers filmmakers and photographers. Monitor HDMI signals up to 4K UHD using the waveform histogram and vectorscope tools simultaneously. Built-In LUT to preview looks store up to 8 LUTs. Low power draw can run all on single battery. Frame Guides frame shots with confidence for social media or cinematic productions. USB-C PD power Shinobi GO via USB-C PD; power/charge your camera too.
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
Atomos Shinobi GO Camera Monitor ATOMSHB004
Atomos Shinobi GO Camera Monitor, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £303.00 / Unit
Atomos Shinobi GO 13.2 cm (5.2") Black 1920 x 1080 pixels Touchscreen 464130
prodImage
£305.02
Shipping: Free
Atomos Shinobi 5.2" in HDR Photo & Video Monitor - Black (ATOMSHBH01)
Atomos Shinobi 5.2" in HDR Photo & Video Monitor - Black (ATOMSHBH01), Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Video Monitors
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £369.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Display size: 5.2
Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, HDMI port
Memory card slot: SD card
Power supply: Battery, mains power

Price History

1M 3M
Atomos Shinobi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Atomos

Atomos Ninja
£561.64
Atomos NinjaCompare 9 Prices
Atomos Ninja Ultra
£654.00
Atomos Ninja UltraCompare 5 Prices
Atomos Shinobi 7
£579.00
Atomos Shinobi 7Compare 1 Prices
Atomos Nexus (ATOMNEXU01)
£52.25
Atomos Nexus (ATOMNEXU01)Compare 2 Prices
Atomos Shogun
£1,580.32
Atomos ShogunCompare 2 Prices
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming Stick
£79.97
Atomos Connect 4K Streaming StickCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Ninja V
£699.00
Atomos Ninja VCompare 1 Prices
Atomos Shinobi II
£227.33
Atomos Shinobi IICompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sirui VA-5
£226.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design URSA Handgrip
£273.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus FC-WR
£218.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
X-Rite ColorChecker Passport Video
£189.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax O-GPS2
£231.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA300N panoramic head
£233.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Streaming Bridge
£204.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI SDR Transmission Receiver
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Mini Converter Analog to SDI
£201.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi
prodImage
£224.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.14
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£303.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £303.00 / Unit
prodImage
£305.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel