Saramonic Blink500 B6

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SARAMONIC BLINK500 B6 ULTRA COMPACT 2.4GHZ DUAL-CHANNEL WIRELESS MICROPHONE SYST Blink500 B1
SARAMONIC BLINK500 B6 ULTRA COMPACT 2.4GHZ DUAL-CHANNEL WIRELESS MICROPHONE SYST, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Saramonic Blink 500 B6 2 person Wireless Clip on Mic System With Lavalier & USB C Receiver For Android Devices & More
Features: The versatile sub-compact wireless transmitters that come with the Blink 500 B4 have excellent sounding built-in microphones that capture...
prodImage
£451.60
£455.45
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saramonic

Saramonic Blink500 B1
£291.60
Saramonic Blink500 B1Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£229.00
Saramonic Blink500 B2Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
£149.95
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U3A
£29.56
Saramonic LavMicro U3ACompare 2 Prices
Saramonic UwMic9 Kit 2
£529.00
Saramonic UwMic9 Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U2
£89.23
Saramonic LavMicro U2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
£29.87
Saramonic LavMicro U1ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ECM-W3S
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure VP83 Lenshopper
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon DM-E1D
£210.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode NTG4+
£248.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode VideoMic Pro+
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Wireless PRO
£204.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus ME-30W
£188.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zoom M3 MicTrak
£195.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon DM-E1
£182.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rode Wireless GO II Single
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saramonic Blink500 B6
silverarcheryuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£451.60
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel