Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1

Manufacturer: Saramonic
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
from £129.00to £288.005 offersManufacturer: Saramonic
• Wireless microphone system for up to 2 users
• 8-hour battery life with fast charging
• OLED display and 3.5 mm output on the receiver
• Compatible with cameras, mobile devices, and computers
• 3.5 mm headphone output for real-time monitoring
• Integrated omnidirectional microphone and lavalier microphone included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saramonic Blink 500 Pro B1 2,4 GHz wirelss system 13 6971008027563
Saramonic Blink 500 Pro B1 2,4 GHz wirelss system, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Saramonic Blink 500 PRO B1 Wireless System Tx+Rx Dual Channel 3.5 Microphone Kit BLINK500B1
Saramonic Blink 500 PRO B1 Wireless System Tx+Rx Dual Channel 3.5 Microphone Kit, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Pack
Unbranded Saramonic Blink 500 Pro B1 Advanced 2.4 GHZ Wireless Clip on Microphone System With Lavalier & Dual channel Receiver For Cameras Mobile Devices
Features: Ultracompact, lightweight and incredibly easy-to-use advanced 2.4GHz wireless system that delivers broadcast-quality sound to cameras,
prodImage
£288.00
£291.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
Saramonic Blink 500 PRO B1 W Wireless System Tx + Rx Dual Channel Microphone Kit BLINK500B1W
Saramonic Blink 500 PRO B1 W Wireless System Tx + Rx Dual Channel Microphone Kit, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Pack
Saramonic Blink 500 Pro B1 Wireless Microphone Kit With Charging Case
Saramonic Blink 500 Pro B1 Wireless Microphone Kit With Charging Case, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£205.95
£207.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Wireless microphone system for up to 2 users
8-hour battery life with fast charging
OLED display and 3.5 mm output on the receiver
Compatible with cameras, mobile devices, and computers
3.5 mm headphone output for real-time monitoring
Integrated omnidirectional microphone and lavalier microphone included

Price History

1M 3M
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saramonic

Saramonic Blink500 RX
£103.46
Saramonic Blink500 RXCompare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U2
£89.23
Saramonic LavMicro U2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
£30.34
Saramonic LavMicro U1ACompare 3 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B6
£227.00
Saramonic Blink500 B6Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Saramonic Blink500 B2Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9
£171.89
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B1
£179.95
Saramonic Blink500 B1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EPOS B20
£129.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-B10
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony ECM-XYST1M
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony ECM-W2BT
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure VP83 Lenshopper
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-G1
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mic 3 (1 transmitter + 1 receiver)
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Pack
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: £3.85
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.95 / Pack
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel