Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1

Manufacturer: Boya
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1
from £115.00to £221.253 offersManufacturer: Boya
• Wireless UHF Dual Lavalier Microphone Set
• Suitable for smartphone, camcorder, DSLR or mirrorless camera
• UHF frequency reduces noise for clear audio recordings
• Range of up to 100 meters without obstacles
• Powered by 2 AA batteries for approx. 6 hours of recording time
• Includes lavalier microphone, transmitter, receiver, and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOYA BY-WM8 PRO-K1 BYA014
BOYA BY-WM8 PRO-K1, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Wireless microphone Kit by BOYA = BY-WM8 PRO-K1 UHF TX RX 2 MIC (UK Stock) BNIB BYWM8PROK1
Wireless microphone Kit by BOYA = BY-WM8 PRO-K1 UHF TX RX 2 MIC (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.95 / Unit
Unbranded BOYA TX8 Pro Wireless Bodypack Transmitter Lavalier Condenser Microphone Kit Digital UHF 100m System for RX8 BY WM8 Pro K2 K1
Specifications: Oscillator type: PLL Synthesized Control Oscillator Carrier Frequency Range: 556.71 MHz-575.98 MHz (Transmitter: A ) 576.39...
prodImage
£221.25
£225.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Wireless UHF Dual Lavalier Microphone Set
Suitable for smartphone, camcorder, DSLR or mirrorless camera
UHF frequency reduces noise for clear audio recordings
Range of up to 100 meters without obstacles
Powered by 2 AA batteries for approx. 6 hours of recording time
Includes lavalier microphone, transmitter, receiver, and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boya

Boya BY-MM1+
£22.95
Boya BY-MM1+Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-VG330
£24.99
Boya BY-VG330Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-BM3031
£74.25
Boya BY-BM3031Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2
£285.75
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-BM2021
£29.92
Boya BY-BM2021Compare 3 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
£223.50
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ECM-G1
£108.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure VP83 Lenshopper
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EPOS B20
£129.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ECM-XYST1M
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie EM Wave LAV
£90.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-B10
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Mic 2 (1 transmitter + 1 receiver)
£88.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K1
lencarta_direct
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.95 / Unit
prodImage
£221.25
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel