Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2

Price History
• UHF dual-channel wireless microphone system
• LCD display
• RF bandwidth
• Consisting of two bodypack transmitters, one camera receiver, and two omnidirectional lavalier microphones
• Includes adapter for shoe mount, output cable, and carrying case
• Receiver with microphone and headphone outputs
• Bodypack transmitter with MIC and LINE IN input
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BOYA TX8 Pro Wireless Bodypack Transmitter Lavalier Condenser Microphone Kit Digital UHF 100m System for RX8 BY WM8 Pro K2 K1
Specifications: Oscillator type: PLL Synthesized Control Oscillator Carrier Frequency Range: 556.71 MHz-575.98 MHz (Transmitter: A ) 576.39...
prodImage
£146.00
£149.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
BOYA BY-WM8 Pro-K2 UHF Dual-Channel Wireless Mic LCD DSLR
1、Ideal for interview, ENG/EFP, film production. Compander for high quality and clear sound. 2、Includes one dual-Channel wireless receiver and...
prodImage
£285.75
Shipping: Free
Boya BY WM8 Pro K2 Wireless Mic Microphone System Audio Video Recorder Receiver for DSLR SLR Camera Smartphone
Features: BOYA BY-WM8 Pro-K2 is an upgrated UHF Dual-Channel Wireless Microphone System for capturing audio with dual subjects, features an...
prodImage
£344.80
£348.65
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
UHF dual-channel wireless microphone system
LCD display
RF bandwidth
Consisting of two bodypack transmitters, one camera receiver, and two omnidirectional lavalier microphones
Includes adapter for shoe mount, output cable, and carrying case
Receiver with microphone and headphone outputs
Bodypack transmitter with MIC and LINE IN input

Price History

1M
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boya

Boya BY-BM2021
£29.92
Boya BY-BM2021Compare 4 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
£149.20
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1Compare 3 Prices
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K3
£237.20
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K3Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-DMR7
£229.20
Boya BY-DMR7Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WM6
£341.20
Boya BY-WM6Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-M4C
£66.00
Boya BY-M4CCompare 1 Prices
Boya BY-WS1000
£119.20
Boya BY-WS1000Compare 1 Prices
Boya BY-M3-OP
£53.10
Boya BY-M3-OPCompare 1 Prices
Boya BY-MM1+
£68.61
Boya BY-MM1+Compare 3 Prices
Boya BY-MM1
£31.96
Boya BY-MM1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode VideoMic Pro Rycote
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tascam TM-200SG
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic 3 (1 transmitter + 1 receiver)
£122.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon DM-E1
£150.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony ECM-B10
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Azden SMX-15
£164.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9
£171.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-W2BT
£134.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode Wireless GO II Single
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£285.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.80
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel