Sony ECM-B1M

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony ECM-B1M
from £279.00to £369.005 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Ball, Kidney, Super kidney
• Weight: 77.3 g
• Noise suppression
• Accessory shoe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony ECM-B1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony ECM-B1M Digital Shotgun Microphone – Compact, 3 Selectable Pickup Patterns – For Alpha Mirrorless Cameras with MI Shoe B07VHPDPZG
Super-directivity in a compact mic that is only 99mm in length. Effective filter for clear sound. A digital noise cut filter cuts out subsonic noise and maximises audio quality. Three directivity modes offer switchable directivity patterns in one versatile microphone: super-directional, unidirectional, and omnidirectional. Professional audio settings for optimal sound capture Wind screen supplied
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Writes-Sonya Sony ECM-B1M Compact Shotgun Microphone with Digital Audio Interface
Sony ECM-B1M Compact Shotgun Microphone with Digital Audio Interface
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
Sony ECM-B1M Digital Shotgun Microphone ECMB1M
Sony ECM-B1M Digital Shotgun Microphone, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£320.95
£322.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Sony Digital Shotgun Microphone - ECM-B1M
Eight mic capsules and advanced digital signal processing Super-directional pickup in a compact body Digital Audio interface support via Mi shoe to the Alpha 7R IV Direct audio to the camera vin digital form provides highest possible quality
prodImage
£353.18
£359.75
Shipping: £6.57
with shipping: £6.57
Sony ECM-B1M Microphone For Multi Interface Shoe ECMB1M.SYU
Sony ECM-B1M Microphone For Multi Interface Shoe, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:77.3 g
Polar Pattern
Ball, Kidney, Super kidney
Specifications
Noise suppression
Accessory shoe

Price History

1M 3M
Sony ECM-B1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony NP-FZ100
£41.50
Sony NP-FZ100Compare 10 Prices
Sony LCS-CS2
£14.97
Sony LCS-CS2Compare 2 Prices
Sony NP-FM500H
£39.99
Sony NP-FM500HCompare 4 Prices
Sony NP-FW50
£23.81
Sony NP-FW50Compare 16 Prices
Sony PCK-LM15
£14.95
Sony PCK-LM15Compare 3 Prices
Sony NP-BX1
£18.29
Sony NP-BX1Compare 11 Prices
Sony LCS-SC8
£95.00
Sony LCS-SC8Compare 2 Prices
Sony LCS-EMC
£8.97
Sony LCS-EMCCompare 1 Prices
Sony LCS-AMB
£47.00
Sony LCS-AMBCompare 2 Prices
Sony LCS-SL10
£44.99
Sony LCS-SL10Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon DM-E1D
£248.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode NTG4+
£248.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure VP83F
£265.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-M1
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ECM-W3S
£238.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ME-30W
£230.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boya BY-WM4 Pro-K1
£223.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode VideoMic NTG
£209.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony ECM-B1M
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.99
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£320.95
Shipping: £1.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£353.18
Shipping: £6.57
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel