DJI Lavalier Microphone

Price History
• Rotational design for flexible recording
• Cable management prevents accidental disconnection
• Compatible with DJI Mic 2 and DJI Mic
• Adjustable angle for optimal positioning
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Lavalier Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Lavalier Mic - Compatible with DJI Mic 2 VB-P6VN-5US4
High-quality recording, compact and easily concealable, adjustable angle. Compatibility: DJI Mic 2, DJI Mic In the Box: DJI Lavalier Mic × 1
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Lavalier Mic - Compatible with DJI Mic 2 B0CJXR9YZF
High-quality recording, compact and easily concealable, adjustable angle. Compatibility: DJI Mic 2, DJI Mic In the Box: DJI Lavalier Mic × 1
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Lavalier Mic - Compatible with DJI Mic 2 VB-P6VN-5US4
High-quality recording, compact and easily concealable, adjustable angle. Compatibility: DJI Mic 2, DJI Mic In the Box: DJI Lavalier Mic × 1
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Lavalier Mic, Compatibility: DJI Mic 2, DJI Mic CPRN0000033101
DJI Lavalier Mic, Compatibility: DJI Mic 2, DJI Mic, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Transmitters
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
DJI 6941565971340 microphone Black Lavalier/Lapel microphone 370476
High-quality recording compact and easily concealable adjustable angle. The unique rotating design allows for flexible recording while its cable routing prevents accidental disconnection. Compact and easily concealable it ensures exceptional sound quality for interviews vlogs livestreams and more.
prodImage
£49.06
Shipping: Free
DJI 6941565971340 microphone Black Lavalier/Lapel microphone CP.RN.00000331.01
High-quality recording. compact and easily concealable. adjustable angle.The unique rotating design allows for flexible recording. while its cable routing prevents accidental disconnection. Compact and easily concealable. it ensures exceptional sound quality for interviews. vlogs. livestreams. and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
DJI store DJI Lavalier Mic, Compatibility: DJI Mic 2, DJI Mic
High-quality recording, compact and easily concealable, adjustable angle. Compatibility: DJI Mic 2, DJI Mic In the Box: DJI Lavalier Mic × 1...
prodImage
£55.48
Shipping: Free
DJI Lavalier Mic Compatibility: DJI Mic 2 DJI Mic CP.RN.00000331.01
Compactandeasilyconcealableadjustableangle.
prodImage
£63.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotational design for flexible recording
Cable management prevents accidental disconnection
Compatible with DJI Mic 2 and DJI Mic
Adjustable angle for optimal positioning
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Lavalier Microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£89.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 6 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini
£284.95
DJI RS 4 MiniCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 3 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
DJI Osmo Mobile SECompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£156.68
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 5
£358.99
DJI RS 5Compare 3 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
DJI RS 4 Mini ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon DM-E100
£29.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boya BY-BM2021
£29.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus ME34
£32.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
£29.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saramonic LavMicro U3A
£29.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boya BY-MM1
£31.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Lavalier Microphone
cjonlineltd
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
slctogether
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel