Rode VideoMic Me-L

Manufacturer: Rode
Rode VideoMic Me-L
from £79.00to £94.803 offersManufacturer: Rode
• Microphone
• Polar Pattern: Kidney
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Weight: 28 g
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack, Lightning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode VideoMic Me-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rode VideoMic Me-L Lightning Microphone for iPhone / iPad 400410006
Rode VideoMic Me-L Lightning Microphone for iPhone / iPad, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Rode VideoMic Me-L Directional Microphone for iOS VIDEOMIC ME-L
DESCRIPTION: Buy Rode VideoMic Me-L Directional Microphone for iOS Devices featuring Plugs Directly into iOS Devices, Lightning Connect & 3.5mm...
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Rode VideoMic Me-L Directional Microphone (Apple iOS Lightning Compatible) 400.410.006
Rode VideoMic Me-L Directional Microphone (Apple iOS Lightning Compatible), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£94.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.80 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:28 g
Polar Pattern
Kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz
Connections: 3.5 mm jack, Lightning

Price History

1M 3M
Rode VideoMic Me-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode Wireless PRO
£214.00
Rode Wireless PROCompare 8 Prices
Rode VideoMicro II
£56.99
Rode VideoMicro IICompare 5 Prices
Rode VideoMic GO II Helix
£79.99
Rode VideoMic GO II HelixCompare 7 Prices
Rode VideoMic Pro+
£394.24
Rode VideoMic Pro+Compare 1 Prices
Rode VideoMic NTG
£209.99
Rode VideoMic NTGCompare 7 Prices
Rode NTG5
£529.00
Rode NTG5Compare 1 Prices
Rode NT-SF1
£1,046.98
Rode NT-SF1Compare 1 Prices
Rode Wireless GO II Single
£200.82
Rode Wireless GO II SingleCompare 1 Prices
Rode NTG4+
£248.77
Rode NTG4+Compare 2 Prices
Rode Vlogger Kit Universal
£97.90
Rode Vlogger Kit UniversalCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joby Wavo PRO DS
£79.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mic 2 (1 transmitter + 1 receiver)
£88.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie EM Wave LAV
£90.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon DM-E100
£59.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rode VideoMic Me-L
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
rubadub
prodImage
£94.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.80 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel