Hohem iSteady M7

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady M7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOHEM iSteady M7 Smartphone Gimbal - Black, Black 10297835
The Hohem Gimbal uses iSteady 3-axis stabilisation to cut wobble for smooth, steady footage. Its magnetic AI tracker follows you automatically, so you stay centred in the frame even when you're on the move. The 360° pan rotation lets the gimbal spin freely, perfect for capturing wider, more dynamic shots. And with Bluetooth, you can control recording and settings straight from the handle. Good to know - The built-in fill light adds a soft glow for bright, clear videos - A detachable touchscreen remote lets you control the gimbal from a distance - With Gesture control, you can start, stop, or adjust tracking hands-free - The 193 mm extension rod gives you extra reach for wider angles - The foldable design makes it easy to pack in your bag
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Hohem iSteady M7 3-Axis Smartphone Gimbal Detachable Touchscreen Controller
The Hohem iSteady M7 provides professional-grade stabilisation for large and heavy smartphones, ensuring smooth, cinematic footage. Equipped with an...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Hohem iSteady M7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hohem

Hohem iSteady M6
£99.00
Hohem iSteady M6Compare 2 Prices
Hohem iSteady V3 Ultra
£159.00
Hohem iSteady V3 UltraCompare 4 Prices
Hohem iSteady M6 Kit
£296.09
Hohem iSteady M6 KitCompare 1 Prices
Hohem iSteady X3 SE
£78.99
Hohem iSteady X3 SECompare 5 Prices
Hohem iSteady X3
£84.49
Hohem iSteady X3Compare 3 Prices
Hohem iSteady V3
£89.00
Hohem iSteady V3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Focus Pro-Grip
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI RS 2 Pro Combo
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Freevision Vilta Mobile
£213.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hohem iSteady M7
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel