DJI Focus Pro-Grip

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Focus Pro-Grip
from £196.79to £279.005 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Magnetic grip with damping for intuitive control
• Switch between focus and zoom control possible
• Focus control via front adjustment wheel
• Adjustable wheel speed from 1 to 100
• Fast focal length adjustment in zoom mode
• Damping coefficient adjustable in focus mode
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Focus Pro-Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SmallRig Focus Control Dual Grip for DJI RS 2, RS 3 Pro, RS 4 Pro Versatile Mounting Port Dual Handle for Monitors, Microphones 1005008197471036
SmallRig Focus Control Dual Grip for DJI RS 2, RS 3 Pro, RS 4 Pro Versatile Mounting Port Dual Handle for Monitors, Microphones
prodImage
£196.79
Shipping: Free
DJI Focus Pro Grip, Compatibility: DJI Focus Pro LiDAR, DJI Focus Pro Motor B07FW42288
The grip is equipped with a magnetic damping dial and a 1.8-inch full-color touchscreen. When used with the DJI Focus Pro LiDAR, it enables autofocus for manual lenses. Compatibility: DJI Focus Pro LiDAR, DJI Focus Pro Motor In the Box: Focus Pro Grip Screen × 1, BG21 Battery Grip × 1, NATO Adapter Mount × 1, Rod Adapter Slide Rail × 1, Horizontal Adapter Slide Rail × 1, USB-C Charging Cable (40 cm) × 1, M4 Screw × 2 ,10mm 1/4"-20 Screw × 1
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Focus Pro Grip, Black 10263504
Good to know- This DJI Grip is the easiest way to control the Focus Pro LiDAR (sold separately), bringing autofocus to your manual lenses- You can keep tabs on all your controls using the 1.8"" full-colour touchscreen- With the NATO port, you can mount this on either the left or right side of the cage- No need to rush - you'll get battery life of up to 2.5 hours- You can store data for up to 15 of your manual lenses, so you're always ready to roll_______________________________________________Please note: the Focus Pro LiDAR also requires the DJI Focus Pro Motor (also sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Focus Pro Grip, Compatibility: DJI Focus Pro LiDAR, DJI Focus Pro Motor CP.RN.00000360.02
DJI Focus Pro Grip, Compatibility: DJI Focus Pro LiDAR, DJI Focus Pro Motor, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Focus Pro Grip CPRN0000036002
DJI Focus Pro Grip, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic grip with damping for intuitive control
Switch between focus and zoom control possible
Focus control via front adjustment wheel
Adjustable wheel speed from 1 to 100
Fast focal length adjustment in zoom mode
Damping coefficient adjustable in focus mode
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Focus Pro-Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
DJI Osmo Vehicle MountCompare 8 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FeiyuTech G3
£187.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DJI Focus Pro-Grip
prodImage
£196.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
itstor
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel