Polaroid B&W Film SX-70

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70
from £19.951 offerManufacturer: Polaroid
• Instant film
• Compatible with: Polaroid SX-70
• Number of shots: 8
• Development time: approx. 10 min.
• Film type: black and white
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid 600 BLACK & WHITE Instant Film NOTSPECIFIED
Polaroid 600 BLACK & WHITE Instant Film, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Polaroid SX-70
Number of shots: 8
Development time: approx. 10 min.
Film type: black and white

Price History

1M
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Box Camera Bag
£24.95
Polaroid Box Camera BagCompare 14 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8
£67.00
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8Compare 16 Prices
Polaroid Color Film 600
£18.98
Polaroid Color Film 600Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£15.99
Polaroid B&W Film i-TypeCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film 600
£19.95
Polaroid B&W Film 600Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Polaroid Color Film i-TypeCompare 18 Prices
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£11.30
Polaroid Go silicone protective caseCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo Album
£19.99
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo AlbumCompare 1 Prices
Polaroid Waterproof Case
£30.63
Polaroid Waterproof CaseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Grab Bag (AGBAG-002)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode Interview GO
£16.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
GoPro Wristwatch Case AHDWH-301
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 Thermal Case
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Classic Memo Album (ME-373)
£19.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Dreamtime
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ER-100B
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm CVR-XH cover kit
£19.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70
cameraboxkettering
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel