Manfrotto 030-14

Manufacturer: Manfrotto
Manfrotto 030-14
from £26.05to £29.002 offersManufacturer: Manfrotto
• Quick-release plate made of magnesium
• Weight: 0.1 kg
• Hexagonal quick-release plate made of aluminum
• 1/4-inch threaded screw for all tripod heads with RC0 quick-release system featuring VHS-PIN 1/4"
• Quick-release plate with 1/4" camera screw
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto 030-14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto 030VHS-14 1/4" Hexagonal Release Plate With Video Locating Pin, For Manfrotto Heads Using The Rc0 Style Of Plate B00131IEXU
Plate with VHS locating pin Attaches by 1/4" screw attachment Material: aluminium Package weight: 0.71 pounds
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto 030-14 Adapter Plate 1-4" Normal B000KZCDUK
Quick release hexagonal plate Universal 1/4 inch thread attachment Made of aluminium 030-14
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Camera quick-release plate - For Hasselblad cameras with 1/4" screw - For the heads: 168, 168WOB, 268
Quick-release plate made of magnesium
Weight: 0.1 kg
Hexagonal quick-release plate made of aluminum
1/4-inch threaded screw for all tripod heads with RC0 quick-release system featuring VHS-PIN 1/4"
Quick-release plate with 1/4" camera screw

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto 030-14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99
Manfrotto MVGBF-CFCompare 4 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
£171.99
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapterCompare 3 Prices
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3W
£279.99
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£44.00
Manfrotto Pixi-EvoCompare 10 Prices
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3
£160.00
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon EP-5C
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony HVL-IRM
£25.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Ronin-S/SC Adjustable Monitor Mount
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elgato Shock Mount
£32.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard PA-202
£27.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon E-1
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Dreamtime
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto 030-14
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel