DJI MIC 2 camera adapter

Price History
• Camera adapter for DJI Mic 2
• Connection with MI shoe for Sony cameras
• Enables audio recording without 3.5 mm TRS cable
• Compatible with specific Sony camera models
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI MIC 2 camera adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mic 2 Camera Adapter B0CXNYMZPD
Tips: It is only compatible with Sony cameras. For more information on compatible camera models, check the compatibility list on the official website Compatibility: DJI Mic 2 In the Box: DJI Mic 2 Camera Adapter × 1
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic 2 Camera Adapter 6941565981820
ConnectstheDJIMic2receivertoaSonycamera'sMIshoe.Enablesaudiorecordingwithouttheneedfora3.5mmTRScable.
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera adapter for DJI Mic 2
Connection with MI shoe for Sony cameras
Enables audio recording without 3.5 mm TRS cable
Compatible with specific Sony camera models
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
DJI MIC 2 camera adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£89.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 6 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini
£284.95
DJI RS 4 MiniCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 3 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
DJI Osmo Mobile SECompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£156.68
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 5
£339.99
DJI RS 5Compare 3 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
DJI RS 4 Mini ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto 501PL
£28.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto 030-14
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 130-38
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard PA-202
£29.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiptek Sporty Cam
£29.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elgato Shock Mount
£34.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Front and side helmet mount
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon FA-DC67A
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI MIC 2 camera adapter
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel