Sigma UD-11 L-Mount

• Sigma USB Dock UD-11 for L-Mount connection
• Firmware always up-to-date
• Rotation sensitivity adjustable in MF mode
• Configuration of settings via exclusive software
• Compatible with Sigma Contemporary, Art, or Sports lenses and accessories
• Enables firmware updates
• Includes USB A-C cable SUC 31
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma UD-11 L-Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USB Dock For L-mount B08GFQD544
Package Dimensions: 11.9 H x 5 L x 9.6 W (centimeters) Package Weight: 0.198 kilograms Country of Origin : Japan
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sigma USB Dock UD-11 for L-Mount connection
Firmware always up-to-date
Rotation sensitivity adjustable in MF mode
Configuration of settings via exclusive software
Compatible with Sigma Contemporary, Art, or Sports lenses and accessories
Enables firmware updates
Includes USB A-C cable SUC 31

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma UD-11 L-Mount
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma EF-530 DG Super
£189.00
Sigma EF-530 DG SuperCompare 1 Prices
Sigma HC-21
£112.00
Sigma HC-21Compare 1 Prices
Sigma USB Dock Nikon
£41.99
Sigma USB Dock NikonCompare 2 Prices
Sigma BP-51
£27.55
Sigma BP-51Compare 2 Prices
Sigma VF-51
£179.99
Sigma VF-51Compare 2 Prices
Sigma USB dock Sigma
£45.70
Sigma USB dock SigmaCompare 1 Prices
Sigma EF-610 DG Super
£272.00
Sigma EF-610 DG SuperCompare 3 Prices
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Sigma EF-610 DG StandardCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Blitz USB Dock FD-11 Sigma
£52.56
Sigma Blitz USB Dock FD-11 SigmaCompare 1 Prices
Sigma USB dock Canon
£39.99
Sigma USB dock CanonCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 196B-2 Jointed arm 2-piece
£52.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 322RC2
£52.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro IN2
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Nexus (ATOMNEXU01)
£52.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero Wrist Housing
£53.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
SmallRig Basic Shoulder Kit (2896C)
£65.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
£51.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Pixel Racing Harness V3.0
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Commander Air 1
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sigma UD-11 L-Mount
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel