Manfrotto 196B-2 Jointed arm 2-piece

Manufacturer: Manfrotto
Manfrotto 196B-2 Jointed arm 2-piece
from £49.00to £75.054 offersManufacturer: Manfrotto
• Articulated arm
• Extension for flexible positions
• Maximum load capacity of 1 kg
• Maximum length: 60.5 cm
• Includes camera mount
• Weight: 530 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Manfrotto 196B-2 Jointed arm 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto 196B-2 Single Arm 2 Section with Camera Bracket, Black B000OPWSYM
Versatile Swivelling Arm Black
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto 196B-2 Single Arm 2 Section with Camera Bracket, Black 196B2
Manfrotto 196B-2 Single Arm 2 Section with Camera Bracket, Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto 196B-2 Single Arm 2 Section with Camera Bracket, Black 196B2
Manfrotto 196B-2 Single Arm 2 Section with Camera Bracket, Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto 196B-2 Single Arm 2 Section with Camera Bracket, Black & 035 Ftc Super Clamp B08WXXM491
Product 1: Versatile Product 1: Swivelling Arm Product 1: Black. Arm Length : 60.5 cm Product 1: Payload : 0.4 kg Product 2: Manfrotto 035FTC FTC Super Clamp This universal Clamp can be screwed onto all bars or plates with a diameter between 13 and 2.17 (55 mm) inch screws Product 2: Load: 33.07 lbs (15 kg) Klammeröffnung min Product 2: Technical information: Connection: hexagonal 5 / 8 inch; 1 / 4 inch socket and M5 Thread Colour: Black, Weight: 0.90 lbs (0,41 kg) you can find suitable adaptors and bolts in the optional accessories Max Product 2: Round: 2.17 inch (55 mm) Material: Aluminium, TÜV
prodImage
£75.05
£79.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Extension for flexible positions
Maximum load capacity of 1 kg
Maximum length: 60.5 cm
Includes camera mount
Weight: 530 g

Price History

1M
Manfrotto 196B-2 Jointed arm 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto MVGBF-CF
£155.99
Manfrotto MVGBF-CFCompare 4 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50
£171.99
Manfrotto Manhattan Mover-50Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapterCompare 3 Prices
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3W
£279.99
Manfrotto MK055XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£249.99
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£44.00
Manfrotto Pixi-EvoCompare 10 Prices
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3
£160.00
Manfrotto MT190XPRO3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser MZH 600
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
C-Rope Claw
£49.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cotton Carrier Hand Strap
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RA-E3
£48.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Bullet Time Tripod Handle
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Hero Wrist Housing
£53.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP15
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Carbon fiber extension set
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-DCC16
£50.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto 196B-2 Jointed arm 2-piece
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel