Zhiyun Molus X60 RGB

Manufacturer: Zhiyun
Zhiyun Molus X60 RGB
from £299.00to £327.183 offersManufacturer: Zhiyun
• Compact RGB COB lamp with 60 watt power
• True-to-life color rendering for subjects
• Portable and versatile
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Zhiyun Molus X60 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zhiyun MOLUS X60RGB RGB LED Light Combo Kit 1017688433
Zhiyun MOLUS X60RGB RGB LED Light Combo Kit, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Continuous Lighting > Lighting Units
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (As show, One size) ZHIYUN Molus X60 RGB Combo COB Video Light 60W RGB Fill Light Portable LED Video Light 2700K-6500K 1
Feature: 1. Small But Powerful: With its compact size, this COB video light fits perfectly in the palm of your hand while providing an impressive...
prodImage
£327.18
£330.68
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Unbranded (As show, One size) ZHIYUN Molus X60 RGB Combo COB Video Light 60W RGB Fill Light Portable LED Video Light 2700K-6500K 1
prodImage
£327.18
£330.68
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Compact RGB COB lamp with 60 watt power
True-to-life color rendering for subjects
Portable and versatile
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 25 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M
Zhiyun Molus X60 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zhiyun

Zhiyun Weebill 3S Combo
£439.00
Zhiyun Weebill 3S ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Crane 3S
£551.00
Zhiyun Crane 3SCompare 6 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI
£169.00
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AICompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 Combo
£69.00
Zhiyun Smooth Q3 ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£74.19
Zhiyun Fiveray M40Compare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Zhiyun Fiveray M20Compare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Combo
£181.10
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ComboCompare 2 Prices
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI Pro
£200.94
Zhiyun Smooth 5S AI ProCompare 8 Prices
Zhiyun Crane M3S
£194.79
Zhiyun Crane M3SCompare 4 Prices
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 Combo
£99.00
Zhiyun Fiveray M20 ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox V1Pro-S
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Godox AD-S200
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax AF-360FGZ
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin MG10
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Speedlite EL-10
£229.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zhiyun Molus X100 Combo
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Super
£272.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus STF-8
£348.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metz mecalight L1000 BC
£326.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Molus X60 RGB
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£327.18
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£327.18
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel