Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit

Manufacturer: Hähnel
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
from £300.00to £634.342 offersManufacturer: Hähnel
• Flash unit set
• Swivel Reflector: Yes
• Guide Number (ISO 100): 60 at ISO 100
• Colour Temperature: 5,600 K
• Flash Duration: 1/300 s - 1/20,000 s
• Recycle Time: 1.5 s
• Power Supply: Battery
• Built-in radio transmitter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hahnel Modus 600RT Wireless Flash Speedlight Pro Kit: Nikon Fit 1005 151.0
Hahnel Modus 600RT Wireless Flash Speedlight Pro Kit: Nikon Fit, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
(For Sony) x2 Hahnel Modus 600RT Pro Speedlight Flashgun Camera Flash Kit For Canon/Sony
The Modus 600RT is a Speedlight and is compatible with the E-TTL II Auto flash system. Older generation E-TTL/TTL Autoflash system and (Type-B...
prodImage
£634.34
£662.34
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Description
Please check with the retailer about the included hot shoe.
Additional information
Built-in radio transmitter
Set consisting of: 2 Hähnel 600RT flash units, 2 batteries, 1 transmitter
Colour Temperature
5,600 K
Flash Duration
1/300 s - 1/20,000 s
Guide Number (ISO 100)
60 at ISO 100
Power Supply
Battery
Recycle Time
1.5 s
Swivel Reflector
Yes

Price History

1M
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hähnel

Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Hähnel HL-005Compare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Hähnel HL-E8Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL3e
£58.33
Hähnel HL-EL3eCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-B4
£15.00
Hähnel HL-B4Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-XH50
£46.99
Hähnel HL-XH50Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-12L
£29.99
Hähnel HL-12LCompare 4 Prices
Hähnel HL-511
£31.59
Hähnel HL-511Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Hähnel HL-E10Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Hähnel HL-EL10Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-XM500
£28.99
Hähnel HL-XM500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nissin MG10
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V1Pro-S
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Molus X100 Combo
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Cinepeer C100
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metz mecalight L1000 BC
£326.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox AD-S200
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Super
£272.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox AD100 Pro
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax AF-360FGZ
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon SB-700
£268.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hähnel Modus 600RT Pro Kit
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£634.34
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel