Hähnel Captur Receiver Olympus/Panasonic

Manufacturer: Hähnel
Hähnel Captur Receiver Olympus/Panasonic
from £29.00to £50.952 offersManufacturer: Hähnel
• Additional receiver for Micro Four Thirds cameras
• Range up to 100m, transmission through walls
• Compatible with Captur set, unlimited number of units can be used
• Hähnel remote shutter additional receiver for Olympus
• Transmission type: Wi-Fi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Receiver Olympus/Panasonic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hahnel Captur Receiver for Olympus Cameras 1000_710.8
Hahnel Captur Receiver for Olympus Cameras, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Slaves & Trigger Systems
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Hahnel Captur Receiver - Olympus/Panasonic 10007108
Hahnel Captur Receiver - Olympus/Panasonic, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£50.95
£52.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional receiver for Micro Four Thirds cameras
Range up to 100m, transmission through walls
Compatible with Captur set, unlimited number of units can be used
Hähnel remote shutter additional receiver for Olympus
Transmission type: Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Hähnel Captur Receiver Olympus/Panasonic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hähnel

Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Hähnel HL-005Compare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Hähnel HL-E8Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-B4
£15.00
Hähnel HL-B4Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-XH50
£46.99
Hähnel HL-XH50Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-12L
£29.99
Hähnel HL-12LCompare 4 Prices
Hähnel HL-511
£31.59
Hähnel HL-511Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-E10
£22.99
Hähnel HL-E10Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Hähnel HL-EL10Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-XM500
£28.99
Hähnel HL-XM500Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL9
£26.00
Hähnel HL-EL9Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon 60 T3
£32.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phottix TR-90
£35.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Smart Remote
£33.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony RM-SPR1
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hähnel Captur Receiver Olympus/Panasonic
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel