Hähnel HL-12L

Manufacturer: Hähnel
Hähnel HL-12L
from £29.99to £55.385 offersManufacturer: Hähnel
• Replacement Battery HL-12L for Canon NB-12L
• 3.6 V, 1910 mAh Capacity
• Compatible with Canon iVIS mini X, LEGRIA mini X, PowerShot G1 X Mark II, N100, VIXIA mini X
• Lithium-Ion Technology
• Short-Circuit Protection, Contact Protection Cap
• Ideal as a Spare Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hähnel HL-12L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hahnel HL-12L Replacement Li-ion Battery for Canon NB-12L HL12L
Hahnel HL-12L Replacement Li-ion Battery for Canon NB-12L, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hahnel HL-12L Battery for Canon 1000-163.0
Hahnel HL-12L Battery for Canon, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£31.97
£37.92
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Hähnel - HL-12L Canon - Camera Accessories - Li-Ion Battery B1-IO3F-32LK
Lithium Ion battery with high-quality cells Ideal as an additional battery or alternative to the original battery Reliable battery with protection circuit 100% plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£54.24
£72.04
Shipping: £17.80
with shipping: £17.80
Hahnel NB-12L 1910mAh 3.6V HL-12L Battery for Canon Digital Camera
The Hahnel Canon NB-12L is a replacement battery pack for the Canon NB-12L that features a capacity of 1910mAh, 3.6 V of output power and 6.9 Watt...
prodImage
£55.38
£83.38
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
More offers
HAHNEL HL-12L CANON TYPE HL12L
HAHNEL HL-12L CANON TYPE, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£35.00
£39.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Replacement Battery HL-12L for Canon NB-12L
3.6 V, 1910 mAh Capacity
Compatible with Canon iVIS mini X, LEGRIA mini X, PowerShot G1 X Mark II, N100, VIXIA mini X
Lithium-Ion Technology
Short-Circuit Protection, Contact Protection Cap
Ideal as a Spare Battery

Price History

1M
Hähnel HL-12L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hähnel

Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Hähnel HL-E8Compare 2 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL3e
£58.33
Hähnel HL-EL3eCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel ProCube2 Sony
£32.28
Hähnel ProCube2 SonyCompare 3 Prices
Hähnel HL-PLC12
£42.99
Hähnel HL-PLC12Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HRC 280
£23.99
Hähnel HRC 280Compare 6 Prices
Hähnel HL-CA50
£9.99
Hähnel HL-CA50Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-2LHP
£30.99
Hähnel HL-2LHPCompare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-EL10
£19.99
Hähnel HL-EL10Compare 1 Prices
Hähnel HL-511
£31.59
Hähnel HL-511Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus LI-92B
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon LP-E10
£33.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sony NP-FH50
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LC-E6
£30.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon LP-E6
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony NP-FV50A
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon NB-CP2L
£33.24
Compare Prices
49 offers
Nikon MH-60
£31.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony NP-F570
£37.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hähnel HL-12L
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
cliftoncameras
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: £5.95
PriceDumb
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: £17.80
prodImage
£55.38
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel