Fujifilm NP-W235

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm NP-W235
from £27.68to £75.0016 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Battery
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Battery Capacity: 2,200 Milliampere-hours
• Compatible with: Fujifilm X-T4, GFX50S II, GFX100S
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm NP-W235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cameron Sino Li-ion Battery for Fujifilm X-T4 7.4V 2250mAh NP-W235
Li-ion Battery for Fujifilm X-T4 7.4V 2250mAh, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
Cameron Sino Battery for Fujifilm X-T4 NP-W235 7.4V 2050mAh
Battery for Fujifilm X-T4 NP-W235 7.4V 2050mAh, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM NP-W235 Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery B0857K6V3Y
Fujifilm NP-W235 Li-Ion Battery Compatible with Fujifilm X-T4 Long lasting battery life High-quality rugged build
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm NP-W235 Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) 2200 mAh 16651409
Fujifilm NP-W235. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Battery capacity: 2200 mAh. Purpose: Camera. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded PD USB Type-C Cable to NP-W235 Dummy Battery DC Coupler Replacement Compatible With Fujifilm X-T4
1、Specially designed dummy battery replacement for Fujifilm X-T4 digital camera NP-W235 battery. 2、Type-C cable allows to connect to PD 9V/12V...
prodImage
£60.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dot.Foto NP-W235 Battery or Charger for Fujifilm GFX50S II GFX100S GFX100 II X-T4/T5/S20
NP-W235 Battery or Charger for Fujifilm GFX50S II GFX100S GFX100 II X-T4/T5/S20, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
NP F970 Battery Adapter Plate to CP-W235 Dummy Battery for Fujifilm X-T4 Camera
NP F970 Battery Adapter Plate to CP-W235 Dummy Battery for Fujifilm X-T4 Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Hahnel HL-W235 Battery replacement for Fujifilm NP-W235 X-T4 X-T5 Camera 1000 206.7
Hahnel HL-W235 Battery replacement for Fujifilm NP-W235 X-T4 X-T5 Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.99 / Unit
FUJIFILM NP-W235 Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery 16651409
FUJIFILM NP-W235 Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£56.21
Shipping: Free
FujiFilm NP-W235 Lithium-Ion Battery 16651409 (UK Stock)
FujiFilm NP-W235 Lithium-Ion Battery 16651409 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
original Fuji Fujifilm NP W235 Battery for Fuji X T4 (UK Stock) BNIB
original Fuji Fujifilm NP W235 Battery for Fuji X T4 (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Fujifilm NP-W235 Lithium-Ion Battery For Fujifilm X-T4 XT5 2200mah - Brand New 16651409
Fujifilm NP-W235 Lithium-Ion Battery For Fujifilm X-T4 XT5 2200mah - Brand New, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Fujifilm NP-W235 Lithium-Ion Battery For Fujifilm X-T4 XT5 - Genuine Fujifilm 16651409
Fujifilm NP-W235 Lithium-Ion Battery For Fujifilm X-T4 XT5 - Genuine Fujifilm, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
llano 1-Pack NP-W235 Battery& 4-in-1 Battery Charger for Fujifilm X-T5 10400mAh
1-Pack NP-W235 Battery& 4-in-1 Battery Charger for Fujifilm X-T5 10400mAh, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm NP-W235 Battery Lithium Ion Rechargeable 16651409
Fujifilm NP-W235 Battery Lithium Ion Rechargeable, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£67.95
£69.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
llano 1-Pack NP-W235 Battery and 4-in-1 Battery Charger for Fujifilm X-T5, X-T4,
llano 1-Pack NP-W235 Battery and 4-in-1 Battery Charger for Fujifilm X-T5, X-T4,, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2,200 Milliampere-hours
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Compatible with
Fujifilm X-T4, GFX50S II, GFX100S

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm NP-W235
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£19.95
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10Compare 5 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£9.30
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£7.71
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 AlbumCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10
£16.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10Compare 19 Prices
Fujifilm BC-W235
£52.68
Fujifilm BC-W235Compare 7 Prices
Fujifilm BC-W126S
£57.95
Fujifilm BC-W126SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony BC-VM10
£27.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak KLIC 8000
£27.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon NB4-300
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-BLB13
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon EN-EL15a
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Ace/Ace Pro Battery
£27.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sony NP-BG1
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hähnel ProCube2 Sony
£32.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon NB-2L
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fujifilm NP-W235
p2t-uk
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£29.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel