Canon NB-2L

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon NB-2L
from £28.99to £50.1720 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Battery
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Battery Capacity: 700 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon NB-2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DSTE NB-2L NB-2LH Camera Battery (2-pack) and Charger Compatible with Canon... XLF33B2U
DSTE NB-2L NB-2LH Camera Battery (2-pack) and Charger Compatible with Canon..., Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon PowerShot S80 MV5 Legria HF R106 MVX200i DC420 MV950 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon PowerShot S80 MV5 Legria HF R106 MVX200i DC420 MV950, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Camcorder Batteries Compatible with Canon MV950, 4-Pack Ultra High Capacity Li-Ion 7.4V 900mAh Replacement for Canon NB-2L
Replacement battery for Canon NB2LH, Lithium-Ion (Li-ion) 7.4V (900mAh) - Experience uninterrupted shooting with this high-performance replacement...
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon MD110 MVX430 MVX25i MVX300 MV900 MVX35i ZR200MC DC320 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon MD110 MVX430 MVX25i MVX300 MV900 MVX35i ZR200MC DC320, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon PowerShot S30 ZR830 MVX880x MVX330i Optura 40 Elura 40 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon PowerShot S30 ZR830 MVX880x MVX330i Optura 40 Elura 40, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon MV930 PowerShot S40 MVX20i MV880Xi MD100 Optura 30 DC410 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon MV930 PowerShot S40 MVX20i MV880Xi MD100 Optura 30 DC410, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon ZR930 Elura 40MC PowerShot S60 MD160 MV850i MV830i MV920 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon ZR930 Elura 40MC PowerShot S60 MD160 MV850i MV830i MV920, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon MVX4i MD140 DC330 MVX880i MVX450 EOS 400D MV830 MD205 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon MVX4i MD140 DC330 MVX880i MVX450 EOS 400D MV830 MD205, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon EOS Rebel XTi PowerShot G9 ZR900 MV800i MD245 MVX250i 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon EOS Rebel XTi PowerShot G9 ZR900 MV800i MD245 MVX250i, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon Elura 50 70 MD130 MD265 ZR100MC ZR950 DC310 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon Elura 50 70 MD130 MD265 ZR100MC ZR950 DC310, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon PowerShot G7 MVX40i ZR800 MV901 MVX200 Optura 400 MV800 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon PowerShot G7 MVX40i ZR800 MV901 MVX200 Optura 400 MV800, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon Optura 500 MV960 MV890 ZR700 DC411 MVX1S ZR400MC MVX40 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon Optura 500 MV960 MV890 ZR700 DC411 MVX1S ZR400MC MVX40, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon ZR600MC MV940 DC311 Legria HF R18 MV901 MVX350i ZR500MC 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon ZR600MC MV940 DC311 Legria HF R18 MV901 MVX350i ZR500MC, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon MD225 Elura 85 MVX460 EOS 350D MV5iMC MD101 Elura 90 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon MD225 Elura 85 MVX460 EOS 350D MV5iMC MD101 Elura 90, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon PowerShot S70 Elura 80 ZR300MC MD111 MD150 Vixia HV30 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon PowerShot S70 Elura 80 ZR300MC MD111 MD150 Vixia HV30, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon EOS Rebel XT ZR850 MV6iMC Elura 65 MVX1si MD235 MVX45i 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon EOS Rebel XT ZR850 MV6iMC Elura 65 MVX1si MD235 MVX45i, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon Vixia HV20 Elura 60 EOS Kiss N MD215 MVX30i MV790 MV880X 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon Vixia HV20 Elura 60 EOS Kiss N MD215 MVX30i MV790 MV880X, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AAA Products Charger & Battery Canon Legria HF R16 Optura 50 MD120 PowerShot S45 EOS Kiss X 2XBR-NB2L-USB-CHG
Charger & Battery Canon Legria HF R16 Optura 50 MD120 PowerShot S45 EOS Kiss X, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Accessory Bundles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DuraPro 2Pcs NB-2L NB-2LH Battery + Dual USB Charger Replacement for Canon...
DuraPro 2Pcs NB-2L NB-2LH Battery + Dual USB Charger Replacement for Canon..., Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Pickle Power 2Pcs NB-2L NB-2LH Battery and Dual Charger for Canon NB-2L, Red
Pickle Power 2Pcs NB-2L NB-2LH Battery and Dual Charger for Canon NB-2L, Red, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
700 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion

Price History

1M
Canon NB-2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon BG-R20
£352.00
Canon BG-R20Compare 6 Prices
Canon LC-E6E
£43.99
Canon LC-E6ECompare 10 Prices
Canon LC-E17E
£54.29
Canon LC-E17ECompare 3 Prices
Canon Speedlite EL-1
£1,119.39
Canon Speedlite EL-1Compare 3 Prices
Canon Speedlite EL-5
£351.61
Canon Speedlite EL-5Compare 6 Prices
Canon MR-14EX II
£526.64
Canon MR-14EX IICompare 7 Prices
Canon LP-E10
£33.49
Canon LP-E10Compare 15 Prices
Canon DM-E1D
£248.92
Canon DM-E1DCompare 4 Prices
Canon NB-13L
£48.00
Canon NB-13LCompare 10 Prices
Canon LP-E12
£31.91
Canon LP-E12Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony NP-FV50A
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon EN-EL15
£31.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony NP-FH50
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony NP-78
£25.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Olympus LI-92B
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Panasonic DMW-BLB13
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-VBG260E-K
£25.01
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hähnel HL-12L
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony NP-BG1
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon NB-2L
az-bargain
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
digitnamshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.17
Shipping: Free
digitnamshop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel