Nissin i600

Manufacturer: Nissin
Nissin i600
from £169.00to £207.525 offersManufacturer: Nissin
• Flash unit
• Swivel Reflector: Yes
• Guide Number (ISO 100): 60 at ISO 100
• Focal Length: 24 mm - 200 mm
• Colour Temperature: 5,600 K
• Flash Duration: 1/800 s - 1/20,000 s
• Power Supply: Battery, Battery
• Dimensions: W73 mm x D112 mm x H98 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nissin i600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nissin i600 Flash - Canon Fit
Nissin i600 Flash - Canon Fit, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Nissin i600 Flash - Fujifilm Fit
Nissin i600 Flash - Fujifilm Fit, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Nissin Flash i600 Flash Unit
DESIGN - The i600 is a compact, light economical Speedlight flashgun suitable for Canon, Nikon, Sony, Fuji and Four third digital cameras. BUILT-IN DIFFUSOR - The i600 comes complete with a built-in diffusor that gives 16mm coverage and a bounce card that can be extended and retracted even when a soft-box is being used. i40 USER INTERFACE - The simple-to-use dial system on the back mirrors the functionality of the i40, with one dial for Mode and another for EV BATTERY - The i600 operates on 4 AA batteries, with each new set of batteries lasting for 220-1500 flashes HIGH QUALITY - This flash is made to exacting standards using the highest quality materials.
prodImage
£207.52
£237.51
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
Nissin Flash i600 Flash Unit MFT 230234
DESIGN - The i600 is a compact, light economical Speedlight flashgun suitable for Canon, Nikon, Sony, Fuji and Four third digital cameras. BUILT-IN DIFFUSOR - The i600 comes complete with a built-in diffusor that gives 16mm coverage and a bounce card that can be extended and retracted even when a soft-box is being used. i40 USER INTERFACE - The simple-to-use dial system on the back mirrors the functionality of the i40, with one dial for Mode and another for EV BATTERY - The i600 operates on 4 AA batteries, with each new set of batteries lasting for 220-1500 flashes HIGH QUALITY - This flash was made to exacting standards using the highest quality materials.
prodImage
£207.52
£237.51
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
More offers
Nissin i600 Flash - Sony Fit
Nissin i600 Flash - Sony Fit, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the retailer about the included hot shoe.
Colour Temperature
5,600 K
Dimensions
W73 mm x D112 mm x H98 mm
Flash Duration
1/800 s - 1/20,000 s
Focal Length
24 mm - 200 mm
Guide Number (ISO 100)
60 at ISO 100
Power Supply
Battery, Battery
Swivel Reflector
Yes
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Nissin i600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nissin

Nissin Di622
£69.99
Nissin Di622Compare 1 Prices
Nissin MG 8000
£299.00
Nissin MG 8000Compare 1 Prices
Nissin MG8000 Extreme
£299.00
Nissin MG8000 ExtremeCompare 1 Prices
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Nissin Di600Compare 3 Prices
Nissin Air10s
£99.95
Nissin Air10sCompare 3 Prices
Nissin Speedlite Di866
£129.99
Nissin Speedlite Di866Compare 1 Prices
Nissin Di466 FT
£99.00
Nissin Di466 FTCompare 1 Prices
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Nissin Di700ACompare 4 Prices
Nissin Di700A + Air 1
£232.99
Nissin Di700A + Air 1Compare 1 Prices
Nissin MG10
£299.95
Nissin MG10Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aputure Amaran T2c
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Key Light (10GAK9901)
£159.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for Canon
£182.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nissin Di700
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AF-200FG
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox V860III-S
£192.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-FL200L
£174.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon SB-N7
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin i600
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
IMAGEN FOTOCOLOR
prodImage
£207.52
Shipping: £29.99
IMAGEN FOTOCOLOR
prodImage
£207.52
Shipping: £29.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel