DJI Mic Mini Transmitter

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter
from £30.00to £74.958 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Ultra-light design weighing 10 g
• Two levels of noise reduction
• Automatic volume limiting
• Flexible connectivity via Bluetooth
• Omnidirectional pickup pattern for clear voice recording
• Compatible with mobile phones and Osmo Action devices
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Width 1.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (Arctic White), Wireless Lavalier Microphone, Ultralight, Detail-Rich Audio, OsmoAudio, Noise Cancelling, Clip On Bluetooth Phone Microphone for Camera/iPhone/Android B0DDLC57C3
Small but Mighty - The DJI Mic Mini Transmitter is mini and ultralight, weighing only 10 g, [1] making it comfortable to wear, discreet, and aesthetically pleasing on-camera. Detail-Rich Sound - Mic Mini delivers high-quality audio. A 400m max transmission range [2] ensures stable recording, even in bustling outdoor environments like a busy street. One Transmitter is All You Need - A single transmitter offers a maximum operating time of 8 hours, [6] giving creators plenty of time with this lapel microphone to record interviews, vlogs, concerts and much more. DJI Ecosystem Direct Connection - With DJI OsmoAudio, a transmitter can connect to Osmo Nano, Osmo 360, Osmo Mobile 7P, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, or Osmo Pocket 3 without a receiver, delivering premium audio. Powerful Noise Cancelling - 2 noise cancellation levels are available—Basic is ideal for quiet indoor settings, while Strong excels in noisy environments to make this phone microphone bluetooth gives you clear vocals. [8] Always Reliable Audio - DJI Mic Mini features automatic limiting to lower volume if audio input is too high, preventing clipping and ensuring reliable audio quality in any setting. Includes one DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (Arctic White), and other accessories. Connects directly to mobile phones via Bluetooth and to Action 5 Pro, Action 4, and Pocket 3 directly via OsmoAudio.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (Infinity Black), Wireless Lavalier Microphone, Ultralight, Detail-Rich Audio, OsmoAudio, Noise Cancelling, Clip On Bluetooth Phone Microphone for Camera/iPhone/Android B0DDLD9X2P
Small but Mighty - The DJI Mic Mini Transmitter is mini and ultralight, weighing only 10 g, [1] making it comfortable to wear, discreet, and aesthetically pleasing on-camera. Detail-Rich Sound - Mic Mini delivers high-quality audio. A 400m max transmission range [2] ensures stable recording, even in bustling outdoor environments like a busy street. One Transmitter is All You Need - A single transmitter offers a maximum operating time of 8 hours, [6] giving creators plenty of time with this lapel microphone to record interviews, vlogs, concerts and much more. DJI Ecosystem Direct Connection - With DJI OsmoAudio, a transmitter can connect to Osmo Nano, Osmo 360, Osmo Mobile 7P, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, or Osmo Pocket 3 without a receiver, delivering premium audio. Powerful Noise Cancelling - 2 noise cancellation levels are available—Basic is ideal for quiet indoor settings, while Strong excels in noisy environments to make this phone microphone bluetooth gives you clear vocals. [8] Always Reliable Audio - DJI Mic Mini features automatic limiting to lower volume if audio input is too high, preventing clipping and ensuring reliable audio quality in any setting. Includes one DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (Infinity Black), and other accessories. Connects directly to mobile phones via Bluetooth and to Action 5 Pro, Action 4, and Pocket 3 directly via OsmoAudio.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (White) CP.RN.00000430.01
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (White), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini Wireless Microphone Transmitter - Arctic White CP.RN.00000430.01
DJI Mic Mini Wireless Microphone Transmitter - Arctic White, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (Infinity Black)
Features Single ultralight Infinity Black transmitter for expanding or replacing units in a DJI Mic Mini system. Integrated digital microphone...
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
DJI Mic Mini Wireless Lavalier Microphone Clip On Transmitter Black 6941565991492
DJI Mic Mini Wireless Lavalier Microphone Clip On Transmitter Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.09 / 10 g
Rarewaves Dji - Mic Mini Transmitter - Infinity Black NEW CPRN0000043101
Dji - Mic Mini Transmitter - Infinity Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
DJI Mic Mini Wireless Microphone Transmitter Receiver Kit - Brand New & Sealed
DJI Mic Mini Wireless Microphone Transmitter Receiver Kit - Brand New & Sealed, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Microphones
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ultra-light design weighing 10 g
Two levels of noise reduction
Automatic volume limiting
Flexible connectivity via Bluetooth
Omnidirectional pickup pattern for clear voice recording
Compatible with mobile phones and Osmo Action devices
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 6.5 cm, Width 1.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
DJI Osmo Vehicle MountCompare 9 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus LI-92B
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony NP-FH50
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Ace/Ace Pro Battery
£27.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Canon LC-E6
£30.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony NP-FV50A
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm NP-W235
£27.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
Nikon EN-EL15
£31.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Canon NB-2L
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hähnel HL-005
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon EN-EL15a
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel