Calibrite ColorChecker Classic

Manufacturer: Calibrite
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
from £79.00to £99.003 offersManufacturer: Calibrite
• Color target with 24 specially selected natural and primary colors
• Size of 21.59 x 27.94 cm
• Enables true-to-life color reproduction and color control
• Ideal for photographers and filmmakers
• For comparing, measuring, and analyzing color deviations
• Suitable for digital photography, film photography, filmmaking, and graphic art
• Original ColorChecker for color control from capture to editing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic: Colour Chart for Photography and Filmmaking B0973JYKQD
The original ColorChecker for colour calibration and control from capture to edit Colour chart for true-to-life colour reproduction for photographers and filmmakers when checking images and cameras, correcting white balance and performing colour correction The standard 24-patch target, A4-sized, for all users where colour control is key 6 greyscale patches, RGB & CMYK colours and a mix of everyday colours for great results Use this important photography accessory with the ColorChecker Camera Calibration software to create ACR or ICC profiles
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Calibrite Colorchecker Classic: Colour Chart for Photography and Filmmaking
Calibrite Colorchecker Classic: Colour Chart for Photography and Filmmaking, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£97.76
Shipping: Free
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Color target with 24 specially selected natural and primary colors
Size of 21.59 x 27.94 cm
Enables true-to-life color reproduction and color control
Ideal for photographers and filmmakers
For comparing, measuring, and analyzing color deviations
Suitable for digital photography, film photography, filmmaking, and graphic art
Original ColorChecker for color control from capture to editing

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Calibrite

Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lamp
£89.00
Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lampCompare 1 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Calibrite ColorChecker White BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic NanoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Target HolderCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XLCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
£89.00
Calibrite ColorChecker VideoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic MiniCompare 5 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SG
£354.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon EG-E1
£80.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
SmallRig Basic Shoulder Kit (2896C)
£77.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Manfrotto 244MINI
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Zelda
£73.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cotton Carrier Skout G2
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto 244MICRO-AA
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 165
£71.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£97.76
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel