Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano

Manufacturer: Calibrite
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
from £167.49to £180.664 offersManufacturer: Calibrite
• Color chart
• 24 color patches in natural object, color, primary, and grayscale tones
• Arranged in four rows
• Ultra-compact size (2.4 x 4.0 cm) for small object and macro photography
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calibrite ColorChecker Nano: Colour Chart for Photography, 24 x 40 mm B0973J94QK
The ideal macro photography accessory for photo colour control and white balance from capture to edit A standard 24-patch ColorChecker target for accurate colour calibration, measuring just 24 x 40 mm Optimal for creating tonal separation in small or close-up projects Can be used with the ColorChecker Camera Calibration software to create ACR or ICC profiles X-Rite Inc. have transitioned their photo and video portfolio to Calibrite
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano CCC-NANO
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
CALIBRITE COLORCHECKER CLASSIC NANO CALB501
CALIBRITE COLORCHECKER CLASSIC NANO, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Controls & Modifiers > Studio Umbrellas
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano, Professional Colour Reference Target For Ph CALB501
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano, Professional Colour Reference Target For Ph, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Other Broadcasting & Recording
prodImage
£180.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Color chart
24 color patches in natural object, color, primary, and grayscale tones
Arranged in four rows
Ultra-compact size (2.4 x 4.0 cm) for small object and macro photography

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Calibrite

Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lamp
£89.00
Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lampCompare 1 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Calibrite ColorChecker White BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Calibrite ColorChecker ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XLCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance
£58.02
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Target HolderCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackmagic-Design Mini Converter UpDownCross
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Accsoon CineView HE Transmitter
£168.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVH502AH
£167.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MHXPRO-BHQ6
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design DeckLink Mini Recorder 4K
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus ECG-5
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui L-20S
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVH500AH
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus FR-WR
£157.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon GP-N100
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£180.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel