Hama Star 64

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Star 64
from £44.27to £57.523 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: 3-way tilt head
• Load Capacity: Up to 4 kg
• Maximum Height: 185 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 69 Centimetre
• Weight: 1,660 g
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Star 64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Star 64" Tripod Vali/Upload/AN/GB/8093
The 3D head aligns the device in portrait or landscape orientation Quick release to quickly switch from camera Integrated spirit level in the tripod head and level indicator on the base It comes with a head tilt to take 3D images and videos from the optimal perspective
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Hama "Star 64" Tripod B01JUB4KNC
The 3D head aligns the device in portrait or landscape orientation Quick release to quickly switch from camera Integrated spirit level in the tripod head and level indicator on the base It comes with a head tilt to take 3D images and videos from the optimal perspective
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Hama "Star 64" Tripod Vali/Upload/AN/GB/8093
The 3D head aligns the device in portrait or landscape orientation Quick release to quickly switch from camera Integrated spirit level in the tripod head and level indicator on the base It comes with a head tilt to take 3D images and videos from the optimal perspective
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Load Capacity
Up to 4 kg
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
185 Centimetre
Minimum Height
69 Centimetre
Tripod Head
3-way tilt head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1,660 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Star 64
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.99
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80MCompare 3 Prices
Hama Terra 90
£30.99
Hama Terra 90Compare 1 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.26
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£13.99
Hama Terra 90MCompare 3 Prices
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Hama Star 62Compare 7 Prices
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
£9.95
Hama Tripod Star 700EF DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Hama Optic Dry
£22.38
Hama Optic DryCompare 4 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£51.72
Hama Terra 140Compare 1 Prices
Hama Valletta 130 Colt
£25.61
Hama Valletta 130 ColtCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£44.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama Traveller 117 Ball
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MMELMIIA5RD
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joby GripTight Action Kit
£42.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pgytech MantisPod 2.0
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cullmann Alpha 2500 mobile
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Slik MonoPod 350
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MAD38A
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sirui P-306
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Star 64
AR First Aid
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel