Rollei Monkey Pod

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 0.75 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 27 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 10 Centimetre
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Monkey Pod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollei Monkey Pod - Flexible Mini Tripod for DSLM, compact cameras, camcorder, actioncams & 360 degree cams - Black B00NFWN3YK
Adaptive compact tripod - Max. height: 27 cm - Min. height: 10 cm - Folded length: 27 cm Ultra-lightweight for photos or videos, ideal for travelling - Rotatable ball head 360 degrees Very flexible legs for bending, winding or folding - ideal for all surfaces, angles and situations - Suitable for DSLM, compact cameras, camcorder, actioncams, smartphones and 360 degree cams Tripod legs with roughened, comfortable foam surface, to increase the holding or gripping strength - Can also be used as a holder for tablet PCs Box Contains: Rollei Monkey Pod Mini Tripod, ball head and quick release plate
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Rollei Monkey Pod - Flexible Mini Tripod for DSLM, Compact Cameras, Camcorder, A 20797
Rollei Monkey Pod - Flexible Mini Tripod for DSLM, Compact Cameras, Camcorder, A, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Rollei - Monkey Pod Black NEW 20797
Rollei - Monkey Pod Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 0.75 kg
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
27 Centimetre
Minimum Height
10 Centimetre
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
160 g

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Monkey Pod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei Compact Traveler Star S1
£14.93
Rollei Compact Traveler Star S1Compare 1 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
£75.25
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Rollei C6i Carbon
£147.03
Rollei C6i CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Rollei C5i
£77.84
Rollei C5iCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Carbon
£95.47
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Rollei Monkey Pod 2
£19.35
Rollei Monkey Pod 2Compare 2 Prices
Rollei Fotoliner M
£55.24
Rollei Fotoliner MCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Steady Butler Mobile 3 SE
£92.35
Rollei Steady Butler Mobile 3 SECompare 3 Prices
Rollei C6i
£199.99
Rollei C6iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Mini tripod Flexi M
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Traveller Compact
£10.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel