Hama Mini tripod Flexi M

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Load Capacity: Up to 0.75 kg
• Weight: 58 g
• Tripod Thread: 6.35 mm
• Dimensions: H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Mini tripod Flexi M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Flexi Mini Tripod 4010
Hama Flexi Mini Tripod, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Handy Mini Tripod with Flexible Legs and Mounting Clip Black
For the next hike or city trip: Mini tripod made of lightweight metal construction with flexible legs for small cameras Practical mini tripod: with a mounting height of 7 - 10 cm, suitable for mobile phone holders and recording with the smartphone Secure stand: rubber feet and flexible legs for wobble-free images and stability on uneven surfaces Clip for attaching, e.g. on camera bag or trouser belt, versatile attachment in nature or use as a table tripod Box contents: 1 x Hama mini tripod, weight: 58 g, thread/connection: 1/4 inch (6.4 mm)
prodImage
£9.96
£14.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
H12 Centimetre
Load Capacity
Up to 0.75 kg
Tripod Thread
6.35 mm
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
58 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Mini tripod Flexi M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
£9.99
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60LCompare 4 Prices
Hama Ball joint 20 mm
£17.80
Hama Ball joint 20 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro II
£10.86
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Mini tripod Flexi M
ffordesphotographic
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel