Hama Terra 60H

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Terra 60H
from £15.25to £20.413 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Camera bag made from recycled polyester
• Protects camera from dirt and moisture
• Tear-resistant and splash-proof
• Additional compartment for accessories
• Sporty design for wearing crossbody or attaching to a belt
• Dimensions: 6.5 x 3 x 11 cm
• Weight: 75 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama Terra 60H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Terra Camera Bag 60H Belt Loop/Neck Strap Grey 00121301
Hama Terra Camera Bag 60H Belt Loop/Neck Strap Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
Hama Terra Camera Case 60H Grey 4047443455055
Sustainable bag: the inner and outer fabric of the "Terra" photo bag are made from 100% recycled polyester (PET), which has been processed into yarn PROTECTS YOUR CAMERA FROM DIRT AND MOISTURE: Shoulder bag made of tear-resistant, splash-resistant fabric with durable, wipe-clean base Camera protective case with accessory compartment: main compartment with practical double zip for quick opening, additional compartment for memory cards, etc. Padded camera bag in sporty design: attach to the belt with the loop and wear like a hip bag or hang it with the lanyard Box contents: 1x "Terra" 60H camera case with 6.5 x 3 x 11 cm and weight of 75 g, perfect for small digital cameras, e.g. Canon Ixus, 1x neck strap
prodImage
£19.78
£24.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Terra Beltpack case Grey 121301
Hama Terra. Case type: Beltpack case. Brand compatibility: Universal. Product colour: Grey
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera bag made from recycled polyester
Protects camera from dirt and moisture
Tear-resistant and splash-proof
Additional compartment for accessories
Sporty design for wearing crossbody or attaching to a belt
Dimensions: 6.5 x 3 x 11 cm
Weight: 75 g

Price History

1M
Hama Terra 60H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Star 61
£29.75
Hama Star 61Compare 9 Prices
Hama Terra 90
£30.99
Hama Terra 90Compare 1 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.26
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Hama Star 62Compare 7 Prices
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
£9.95
Hama Tripod Star 700EF DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Hama Optic Dry
£21.66
Hama Optic DryCompare 4 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£13.99
Hama Terra 90MCompare 3 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£51.72
Hama Terra 140Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ricoh TS-1
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Ambato 80R
£15.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Valletta 90P
£14.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 100
£16.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Max2 protective case
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EW-400D
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Valletta 90
£16.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Pink (417369)
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Basics SLR shoulder bag
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 60H
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel