Fujifilm CVR-XH cover kit

Price History
• Cover set for port protection
• Compatible with Fujifilm X-H2S
• Protects against dust and dirt
• Easy to install and remove
• Lightweight and compact
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm CVR-XH cover kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FUJIFILM X-H2S Cover Kit (CVR-XH) B0B2R9W1PG
FUJIFILM Cover Kit CVR-XH Suitable for FUJIFILM X-H2S
prodImage
£19.41
£23.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FUJIFILM X-H2S Cover Kit (CVR-XH) 2Z-1SGD-1FPA
FUJIFILM Cover Kit CVR-XH Suitable for FUJIFILM X-H2S
prodImage
£19.41
£23.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FUJIFILM X-H2S Cover Kit (CVR-XH) 2Z-1SGD-1FPA
FUJIFILM Cover Kit CVR-XH Suitable for FUJIFILM X-H2S
prodImage
£19.41
£23.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fujifilm X-H2S Cover Kit CVR-XH 16757368
Fujifilm X-H2S Cover Kit CVR-XH, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£22.95
£24.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Cover set for port protection
Compatible with Fujifilm X-H2S
Protects against dust and dirt
Easy to install and remove
Lightweight and compact

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm CVR-XH cover kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£18.00
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10Compare 9 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.63
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 CaseCompare 27 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£38.99
Fujifilm NP-W126sCompare 10 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10Compare 8 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£11.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 AlbumCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W235
£29.14
Fujifilm NP-W235Compare 13 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10
£16.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ADP-MAA
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon IFC-400PCU
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EW-63C
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action Mouth Mount
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Parking Mode Cable
£19.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Lensball 90 mm
£18.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
easyCover for Canon EOS 7D Mark II
£19.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm CVR-XH cover kit
prodImage
£19.41
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.41
Shipping: £4.49
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£19.41
Shipping: £4.49
rhl-shop
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel