GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)

Manufacturer: GoPro
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
from £39.99to £49.994 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• Camera Light
• LED lighting with DC power supply
• Can be connected via the Media Mod on the HERO8 Black
• Also suitable as a standalone light for GoPro mounts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Light Mod - Camera LED Light Accessory - NEW - RRP £49.99 ALTSC-001-EU
GoPro Light Mod - Camera LED Light Accessory - NEW - RRP £49.99, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
GoProlight Mod - Compact Rechargeable Waterproof USB-C Led Light - Official GoPro Accessory B083ZY6B33
4 brightness levels - up to 200 lumens - for razor-sharp details. Durable and waterproof up to 10 m. Built-in battery with up to 6 hours runtime. The compact design is a perfect addition to your HERO8 Black or as a standalone light for use with GoPro brackets. Connect to HERO8 Black via Media Mod (sold separately).
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Light Mod - Compact Rechargeable USBC LED Light - Official Accessory B0813WGPH7
4 levels of brightness—up to 200 lumens—for crisp detail Built tough and waterproof to 33ft (10m) Built-in rechargeable battery with up to 6 hours of runtime [1] Compact design is perfect as an add-on to your HERO12 Black/HERO11 Black/HERO10 Black/HERO9 Black/HERO8 Black, or as a standalone light for use with GoPro mounts Connects to HERO12 Black/HERO11 Black/HERO10 Black/HERO9 Black/HERO8 Black via Media Mod (sold separately)
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Light Mod Accessory Clip Filming Adventure Video ALTSC001ES
GoPro Light Mod Accessory Clip Filming Adventure Video, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera Light
LED lighting with DC power supply
Can be connected via the Media Mod on the HERO8 Black
Also suitable as a standalone light for GoPro mounts

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 5 Prices
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 6 Prices
GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.99
GoPro Chesty chest strapCompare 3 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
angmering_interiors
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel