Sunpak PF30X

Manufacturer: Sunpak
Sunpak PF30X
from £49.23to £65.003 offersManufacturer: Sunpak
• Flash unit
• Swivel Reflector: No
• Guide Number (ISO 100): 30 at ISO 100
• For Canon, Nikon, and Sony
• Dimensions: W100 mm x D68 mm x H92 mm
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sunpak PF30X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunpak PF-30X Flash with E-TTL for Canon AF Camera Hot Shoes Clip on Flash PF30XC
Sunpak PF-30X Flash with E-TTL for Canon AF Camera Hot Shoes Clip on Flash, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.23 / Unit
Sunpak PF30X Flashgun TTL Shoe Mount -Nikon i-TTL -Fit (UK Stock) PF30XN
Sunpak PF30X Flashgun TTL Shoe Mount -Nikon i-TTL -Fit (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Other Flashes & Accessories
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sunpak PF30X TTL Shoe Mount Flash For Canon PF30XC (UK Stock)
Sunpak PF30X TTL Shoe Mount Flash For Canon PF30XC (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the retailer about the included hot shoe.
Additional information
For Canon, Nikon, and Sony
Dimensions
W100 mm x D68 mm x H92 mm
Guide Number (ISO 100)
30 at ISO 100
Swivel Reflector
No
Weight
220 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sunpak PF30X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Olympus FD-1
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon AS-6
£57.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dörr BVL-24
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sunpak PF30X
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£49.23
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.23 / Unit
optics-land
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel