GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)

Manufacturer: GoPro
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
from £34.95to £69.997 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• 3-in-1 Mount: Camera Grip, Extension Arm, Tripod
• Integrated Ball Joint for Perspective Changes
• Ergonomic Design for Comfortable Handling
• Includes: 3-Way, Swivel Mount, Wrist Strap
• Compatible with All HERO Cameras and MAX
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro AFAEM-002 Action Camera Accessorie Free Standing Black
GoPro AFAEM-002 Action Camera Accessorie Free Standing Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 - Lightweight Tripod/Grip/Arm - Compatible with HERO Series
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 - Lightweight Tripod/Grip/Arm - Compatible with HERO Series, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro 3 Way Tripod Grip Arm 2.0
Unleash your creativity with the GoPro 3-Way 2.0, the ultimate all-in-one mount, grip, and tripod. This revolutionary 3-in-1 tool seamlessly transforms to meet any shooting challenge. Use it as a comfortable handheld grip for stable action footage, extend the arm for perfect selfies and group shots, or deploy the integrated tripod for rock-solid, hands-free time-lapses and vlogging.Designed for the adventurer, it extends for wide-angle captures and collapses to a compact 7.5 inches for easy travel. The quick-release mount ensures fast camera changes, and it’s compatible with a wide range of GoPro cameras including HERO12/11/10/9/8/7 and MAX. The ergonomic grip provides all-day comfort, the ball joint allows for versatile angle adjustments, and the non-slip tripod feet offer stability on any surface. Durable, lightweight, and incredibly versatile, the 3-Way 2.0 is the essential tool for capturing your world from every perspective.
2 days
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
GoPro 3-Way Grip 2.0 for Hero13 Black, Hero12 Black, Hero11 Black, Hero11 Mini, Hero10 Black Max 102767
GoPro 3-Way Grip 2.0 AFAEM-002 Camera Accessory in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 - Lightweight Tripod/Grip/Arm - Compatible with HERO Series
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 - Lightweight Tripod/Grip/Arm - Compatible with HERO Series, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 - Lightweight Tripod/Grip/Arm - HERO Camera Series - NEW
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 - Lightweight Tripod/Grip/Arm - HERO Camera Series - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro 3-Way Grip 2.0 AFAEM002
GoPro 3-Way Grip 2.0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Mount: Camera Grip, Extension Arm, Tripod
Integrated Ball Joint for Perspective Changes
Ergonomic Design for Comfortable Handling
Includes: 3-Way, Swivel Mount, Wrist Strap
Compatible with All HERO Cameras and MAX

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
£39.99
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.99
GoPro Chesty chest strapCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard MK-1
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Benro MAD38A
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Insta360 Bullet Time Handle
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GripTight Action Kit
£41.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Solid Arm
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Star 63
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Slik MonoPod 350
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel