Mantona Kaleido Mini

Manufacturer: Mantona
Mantona Kaleido Mini
from £72.99to £83.995 offersManufacturer: Mantona
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 5 kg
• Maximum Height: 49.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 725 g
• Set Consisting of: Tripod + Bag
• Number of Segments: 5
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mantona Kaleido Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mantona kaleido Mini Photo/Table and Travel Tripod with Ball Head with Quick Release Plate and Carry Bag Sundown Red Metallic PD-4056929211832
compact, mini-tripod with 4 extendible sections rotatable centre column quick-release coupling plate and bubble level ideal for travel and outdoor activities includes ball head and tripod bag
prodImage
£72.99
£81.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Mantona Kaleido Mini Photo/Table and Travel Tripod with Ball Head with Quick Release Plate and Carry Bag Metallic Ocean Blue PD-4056929211849
compact, mini-tripod with 4 extendible sections rotatable centre column quick-release coupling plate and bubble level ideal for travel and outdoor activities includes ball head and tripod bag
prodImage
£72.99
£81.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Mantona kaleido Mini Photo/Table and Travel Tripod with Ball Head with Quick Release Plate and Carry Bag Lime Green Metallic PD-4056929211863
compact, mini-tripod with 4 extendible sections rotatable centre column quick-release coupling plate and bubble level ideal for travel and outdoor activities includes ball head and tripod bag
prodImage
£76.99
£85.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Mantona kaleido Mini Photo/Table and Travel Tripod with Ball Head with Quick Release Plate and Carry Bag Light Purple Metallic PD-4056929211887
compact, mini-tripod with 4 extendible sections rotatable centre column quick-release coupling plate and bubble level ideal for travel and outdoor activities includes ball head and tripod bag
prodImage
£78.99
£87.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Mantona Kaleido Mini Photo/Table and Travel Tripod with Ball Head with Quick Release Plate and Carry Bag Shiny Silver Metallic PD-4056929211856
compact, mini-tripod with 4 extendible sections rotatable centre column quick-release coupling plate and bubble level ideal for travel and outdoor activities includes ball head and tripod bag
prodImage
£83.99
£92.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Load Capacity
Up to 5 kg
Maximum Height
49.5 Centimetre
Number of Segments
5
Packed Dimensions
220 mm
Set Consisting of
Tripod + Bag
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
725 g

Price History

1M 3M
Mantona Kaleido Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mantona

Mantona Trekking camera backpack
£36.65
Mantona Trekking camera backpackCompare 2 Prices
Mantona AS-140-2M
£15.99
Mantona AS-140-2MCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Premium holster
£29.73
Mantona Premium holsterCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Moonstone
£21.46
Mantona MoonstoneCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Rhodolite
£81.49
Mantona RhodoliteCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Onyx 12
£60.00
Mantona Onyx 12Compare 1 Prices
Mantona Scout Max Set
£150.99
Mantona Scout Max SetCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Pro One 165C
£142.99
Mantona Pro One 165CCompare 1 Prices
Mantona ElementsPro 40
£146.99
Mantona ElementsPro 40Compare 1 Prices
Mantona DSLM Travel
£115.99
Mantona DSLM TravelCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joby GripTight Pro Video Mount + Gorillapod
£74.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MPMXPROA4
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cullmann Rondo 460M RW20
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Carvao 816TCS
£70.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leofoto MP-284C
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cullmann Rondo 430TM RB6.5
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo 2 AM-264TR
£69.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cullmann Nando 560M RW15
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Rondo 460M RB8.5
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Slik 504QF II
£77.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Kaleido Mini
Semantic UK
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £9.00
Semantic UK
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: £9.00
Semantic UK
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: £9.00
Semantic UK
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel