Mantona Outdoor Protective Case M+

• Mantona Outdoor Protective Case M+
• Waterproof, shockproof, dustproof
• Internal dimensions: 39.5x32x14.3 cm
• Weight: 2800 g
• Customizable foam inserts
• Practical air pressure equalization valve
• Versatile use for photo equipment, jewelry, documents, technical equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mantona Outdoor Protective Case M+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mantona Outdoor Fotokoffer for DSLR Camera, GoPro Action Cam / Photo Equipment (M+ Size, Waterproof, Shockproof, Dustproof) Black 4056929210231
ULTIMATE PROTECTION: The Mantona M+ Outdoor Protective Case provides waterproof, shockproof and dustproof protection for your valuable gear, which has been developed for the toughest outdoor uses. Internal dimensions 395x320x143 external dimensions 430x380x154 (mm), weight: 2800 g INDIVIDUALLY ADJUSTABLE: The foam inserts of the case can be easily and individually cut to neatly enclose the contents and at the same time absorb shocks. COMFORTABLE HANDLING: Thanks to the practical air balancing valve, you can manually equalize the pressure in the case, for example after a flight. In addition, the case can be stacked for space-saving transport. VERSATILE: The outdoor protective case is not only suitable for sensitive photo equipment, but also for jewelry, documents, technical equipment or medical or measuring technology utensils. HIGH QUALITY: The elegant design of the case is complemented by its high-quality workmanship and guarantees maximum transport safety in all situations.
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mantona Outdoor Protective Case M+
Waterproof, shockproof, dustproof
Internal dimensions: 39.5x32x14.3 cm
Weight: 2800 g
Customizable foam inserts
Practical air pressure equalization valve
Versatile use for photo equipment, jewelry, documents, technical equipment

Price History

1M 3M
Mantona Outdoor Protective Case M+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mantona

Mantona Scout Max with ball head
£53.99
Mantona Scout Max with ball headCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Urban Companion
£39.99
Mantona Urban CompanionCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Milano grande
£36.99
Mantona Milano grandeCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Nephrite
£36.60
Mantona NephriteCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Outdoor protective case M
£47.45
Mantona Outdoor protective case MCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Outdoor protective case L
£79.99
Mantona Outdoor protective case LCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Onyx 8
£34.49
Mantona Onyx 8Compare 1 Prices
Mantona Pro One 165C
£80.99
Mantona Pro One 165CCompare 1 Prices
Mantona Neolit Colt Holster
£28.49
Mantona Neolit Colt HolsterCompare 1 Prices
Mantona ElementsPro 50
£112.99
Mantona ElementsPro 50Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Speed Changer V3.0
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£67.07
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
£63.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 2000 RPD
£58.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vanguard Supreme 27F
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Adaptor 45
£55.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T37M
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Outdoor Protective Case M+
Wiltec Wildanger Technik GmbH
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel