Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
from £87.994 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera backpack for mirrorless cameras or a small drone with accessories
• Side, rear, or top access
• Side pocket for tripod
• Space for a 9.7-inch tablet
• Non-slip backpack straps and good back ventilation
• Flexible interior, easy removal of internal dividers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO SELECT 37BRM Slim Backpack - Black B086X5S3WJ
Slim, stylish and functional backpack – just 28cm wide/11 inches Despite it's slim figure, it will fit a mirrorless (or smaller DSLR) camera, 2-3 lenses, a flash unit, a 9.7" tablet, a travel tripod and multiple accessories Left/Right/Rear & Top Access making it perfect for left handed or right handed photographers Fully customisable interior with removable daypack area Internal Dimensions - 255 × 115 × 370mm External dimensions - 280 × 175 × 390mm Weighs just 1,080g Hand luggage compatible with most major airlines Ergonomic harness system for carrying your kit over longer distances (no waist strap) Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 37BRM Slim Backpack - Green B086X64JY7
Slim, stylish and functional backpack – just 28cm wide/11 inches Despite it's slim figure, it will fit a mirrorless (or smaller DSLR) camera, 2-3 lenses, a flash unit, a 9.7" tablet, a travel tripod and multiple accessories Left/Right/Rear & Top Access making it perfect for left handed or right handed photographers Fully customisable interior with removable daypack area Internal Dimensions - 255 × 115 × 370mm External dimensions - 280 × 175 × 390mm Weighs just 1,080g Hand luggage compatible with most major airlines Ergonomic harness system for carrying your kit over longer distances (no waist strap) Includes a rain cover
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 37BRM BK Slim Backpack Black VGBVEOSEL37BRMBK
Vanguard VEO Select 37BRM BK Slim Backpack Black VGBVEOSEL37BRMBK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 37BRM BK Slim Backpack Black VGBVEOSEL37BRMBK
If you are looking for a compact rear access backpack with a stylish, modern, executive look then the VEO Select 37BRM BK Backpack may be the...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera backpack for mirrorless cameras or a small drone with accessories
Side, rear, or top access
Side pocket for tripod
Space for a 9.7-inch tablet
Non-slip backpack straps and good back ventilation
Flexible interior, easy removal of internal dividers

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBM
£58.30
Vanguard Veo Select 39RBMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus Cosyspeed Streetomatic
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 27F
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rollei Canyon M
£86.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 28S
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 41M
£85.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo City CB29
£79.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
MindShift Gear PhotoCross 13
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Range T 48
£91.20
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel