Vanguard Veo Select 36 S

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
from £66.00to £89.999 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Space for 1-2 DSLR/interchangeable-lens cameras, 3-5 lenses, flash, 13-inch laptop, and accessories
• Customizable storage for a professional kit
• Business-oriented with space for a 13-inch laptop
• Integrated tripod holder for transporting a tripod
• Padded shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
• Dimensions: Internal 37 x 17.5 x 23 cm, External 40 x 25 x 29 cm, Weight 1.68 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard Veo Select 36S Large Shoulder Bag Black
Vanguard Veo Select 36S Large Shoulder Bag Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£66.00
£72.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vanguard VEO SELECT 36S Large 15 Litre Shoulder Bag - Green B082PWWX9J
Large stylish shoulder bag that is designed for 1-2 pro DSLR/mirrorless cameras with a grip, 3-5 lenses, a flash unit, a tripod, a 13” laptop and multiple accessories Quick top access to your camera and lenses Secure on the go with a zip and clip lock to secure your kit Weighs just 1,680g (3.7lbs) Internal Dimensions - 370 × 175 × 230mm External Dimensions - 400 × 250 × 290mm Carry a tripod, but when not needed the tripod holder folds discretely away High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 36S Large 15 Litre Shoulder Bag - Black VGBVEOSEL36SBK
Large stylish shoulder bag that is designed for 1-2 pro DSLR/mirrorless cameras with a grip, 3-5 lenses, a flash unit, a tripod, a 13” laptop and multiple accessories Quick top access to your camera and lenses Secure on the go with a zip and clip lock to secure your kit Weighs just 1,680g (3.7lbs) Internal Dimensions - 370 × 175 × 230mm External Dimensions - 400 × 250 × 290mm Carry a tripod, but when not needed the tripod holder folds discretely away High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO SELECT 36S Large 15 Litre Shoulder Bag - Black VGBVEOSEL36SBK
Large stylish shoulder bag that is designed for 1-2 pro DSLR/mirrorless cameras with a grip, 3-5 lenses, a flash unit, a tripod, a 13” laptop and multiple accessories Quick top access to your camera and lenses Secure on the go with a zip and clip lock to secure your kit Weighs just 1,680g (3.7lbs) Internal Dimensions - 370 × 175 × 230mm External Dimensions - 400 × 250 × 290mm Carry a tripod, but when not needed the tripod holder folds discretely away High quality water resistant material with additional seam sealed rain cover
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 36S BK Large Shoulder Bag Black VGBVEOSEL36SBK
Vanguard VEO Select 36S BK Large Shoulder Bag Black VGBVEOSEL36SBK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 36S BK Large Shoulder Bag Black VGBVEOSEL36SBK
The Vanguard VEO Select 36S Large Shoulder Bag is a stylish shoulder bag that is designed to protect and transport pro levels of kit with ease. It...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard Veo Select 36S Shoulder Bag - Black VGBVEOSEL36SBK
Vanguard Veo Select 36S Shoulder Bag - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£84.15
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 36S Large Camera Shoulder Bag - Green
Vanguard VEO Select 36S Large Camera Shoulder Bag - Green, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO Select 36S Large Camera Shoulder Bag - Black
Vanguard VEO Select 36S Large Camera Shoulder Bag - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Space for 1-2 DSLR/interchangeable-lens cameras, 3-5 lenses, flash, 13-inch laptop, and accessories
Customizable storage for a professional kit
Business-oriented with space for a 13-inch laptop
Integrated tripod holder for transporting a tripod
Padded shoulder strap for comfortable carrying
Dimensions: Internal 37 x 17.5 x 23 cm, External 40 x 25 x 29 cm, Weight 1.68 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 8 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Skyline v2 Shoulder Bag 13
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 37F
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Skyline 12 Shoulder Bag
£63.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 6L Sling Bag
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dörr Stockholm
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Supreme 27F
£69.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Range 38
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo BIB Divider S37
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Skin Changer Pop Down V3.0
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
theflashcentre
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard World UK Ltd
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel