Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader

Manufacturer: Tenba
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
from £45.00to £69.004 offersManufacturer: Tenba
• Tactical bag with a volume of 4L
• Suitable for mirrorless or DSLR cameras with lenses up to 15 cm
• Expandable for lenses up to 70-200 mm
• Compatible with DJI Mavic
• Inspired by military bags
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader - Black 637-750
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader Camera Bag for DSLR or Mirrorless camera with attached 24-70mm (or 70-200mm 2.8 when bag is expanded) – Black (637-750) YA1470:27003157
EXPANDABLE CAMERA GEAR CAPACITY: Mirrorless or DSLR camera with attached 24-70mm (or 70-200mm 2.8 when bag is expanded). Also fits DJI Mavic and other compact drones. HIDDEN BLUETOOTH TRACKER POCKET COMPATIBLE WITH AIRTAG AND TILE: Special neoprene sleeve securely fits AirTag or Tile Bluetooth trackers so you can always find your camera bag. REFLECTIVE MOLLE WEBBING: Allows limitless expandability with Tenba Tools Lens Capsules, Battery Pouches and Memory Card Wallets, as well as military-standard pouches and accessories. The gear capacity can be nearly doubled just by attaching a Tenba Lens Capsule to the side MOLLE webbing. MULTIPLE CARRY OPTIONS: The Top Loader can be carried with the included shoulder strap or attached to your belt. It can also be attached to the hip belt on the Axis 20/24/32L Backpacks. ELASTICIZED MESH SIDE POCKETS: Quick storage for a water bottle, filters, lens caps or a mobile phone on the outside of the bag.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Tenba Axis V2 4L Top Loader Camera Bag - Black
Tenba Axis V2 4L Top Loader Camera Bag - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tenba Axis V2 4L Top Loader Camera Bag - Multicam Black
Tenba Axis V2 4L Top Loader Camera Bag - Multicam Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tactical bag with a volume of 4L
Suitable for mirrorless or DSLR cameras with lenses up to 15 cm
Expandable for lenses up to 70-200 mm
Compatible with DJI Mavic
Inspired by military bags
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tenba

Tenba Solstice 20L
£119.00
Tenba Solstice 20LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 14L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 14LCompare 4 Prices
Tenba DNA 13
£95.00
Tenba DNA 13Compare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 16L
£119.00
Tenba Fulton v2 16LCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpack
£179.00
Tenba Axis v2 20L backpackCompare 3 Prices
Tenba Fulton v2 10L
£89.00
Tenba Fulton v2 10LCompare 5 Prices
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling Bag
£109.00
Tenba Solstice v2 16L Sling BagCompare 4 Prices
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9
£32.99
Tenba Skyline v2 Top Load 9Compare 5 Prices
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpack
£209.00
Tenba Axis v2 24L backpackCompare 6 Prices
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10
£54.00
Tenba Skyline V2 Shoulder Bag 10Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto Advanced Holster L III
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LCS-SL10
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Tech Bag Medium
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenba Skyline 10 Shoulder Bag
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Divider Bag 37
£45.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dörr Amsterdam M
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 1000 SI
£42.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Bristol Maxima 333+
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Discover 42
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LCS-AMB
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Axis v2 4L Top Loader
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel