Think Tank Digital Holster 5

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 300 g
• Wearing Comfort: Detachable shoulder strap
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Rain Cover: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Digital Holster 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Think Tank Digital Holster 5 Messenger Bag, 75 cm, Black (Negro) B00PXK4A5S
Fits a medium-sized mirrorless body with a lens up to 8.5cm long attached Designed to fit small to medium mirrorless bodies or a super zoom fixed lens Top opening for quick access Use the included shoulder strap or belt on all compatible modular belts External dimensions: 16 x 11.5 x 16 cm. Inner dimensions: 13 x 9 x 13.5 cm. Weight: 0.3 kg. With all accessories
prodImage
£46.44
£58.31
Shipping: £11.87
with shipping: £11.87
Lowest total price
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Digital Holster 5 Mirrorless Shoulder Bag V3.0 (UK Stock) BNIP Black 710859
Think Tank Digital Holster 5 Mirrorless Shoulder Bag V3.0 (UK Stock) BNIP Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Unit
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Digital Holster 5 Shoulder Bag
Think Tank Digital Holster 5 Shoulder Bag, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£57.95
£59.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Think Tank Photo Think Tank Digital Holster 5 V3.0 1015308061
Think Tank Digital Holster 5 V3.0, Cameras & Photography > Other Photography
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x H160 mm x D115 mm
Weight:300 g
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Detachable shoulder strap
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Tripod Mount:No
Rain Cover:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Think Tank Digital Holster 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Think Tank

Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2
£66.07
Think Tank Mirrorless Mover 20 V2Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0
£109.00
Think Tank Retrospective 4 V2.0Compare 1 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0Compare 4 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0
£151.19
Think Tank Retrospective 5 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0Compare 5 Prices
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£210.00
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0Compare 7 Prices
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£249.00
Think Tank BackLight V2 26Compare 5 Prices
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0
£304.73
Think Tank Shape Shifter 17 V2.0Compare 3 Prices
Think Tank Vision 13
£133.95
Think Tank Vision 13Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cullmann Bristol Maxima 333+
£46.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Trekking camera backpack
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 2000 SI
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Rhodolite
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon CF-DC3
£47.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus OM-D shoulder bag L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo Select 22S
£45.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto Advanced Holster L III
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Miami 190
£55.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Skyline 10 Shoulder Bag
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Think Tank Digital Holster 5
Amazon US
prodImage
£46.44
Shipping: £11.87
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.95 / Unit
rhl-shop
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: £1.99
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel